Branch in the West Kazakhstan region

Branch / department Full name the head contact phones department location of the branch, department Work schedule branch, department

Branch of the West Kazakhstan region

1 Director Bassarov Marat Vladimirovich 8/7112/-28-23-55
8/7112/-23-68-81
West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
2 Deputy Director Kaneshev Baurzhan Bisekenovich 8(7112) 26 98 75 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 Deputy Director Kozhumov Ashar Temirbulatovich 8 (7112)55 45 00 West Kazakhstan Region Uralsk 96 Zhunisova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 Deputy Director Batargalieva Zhanna Satybaldievna 8 /7112/ 23 61 17 West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 Deputy Director Askar Talgat Askaruly 8(7112) 26 98 75 West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, A. Moldagulova St., No. 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 Deputy Director Kanaliev Baurzhan Kairatovich 8(7112) 26 98 76 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
7 Chief Accountant Eskuatova Aigul Sagynbaevna 8 /7112/ 26 98 76 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 HR Management Abuova Altyn Mahibaevna 8 /7112/ 26 96 20 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 Office of Documentation and Analysis Urazova Svetlana Kuanyshkalievna 8 /7112/ 26 98 75 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 Office of Legal Support Bayakhatova Aigul Sagidullovna 8 /7112/ 26 46 69 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 Office of Administration Esengalieva Zulfiya Zhanibekovna 8 /7112/ 54 69 11 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 Public Procurement Office Isataev Erzhan Kenesovich 8 /7112/ 26 46 69 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
13 HR and QMS Development Department i.o. Urazbaeva Lyazzat Khairzhanovna 8 /7112/28 26 58 West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 Department of accounting and tax accounting Halelova Dinara Sabirovna 8 /7112/ 54 30 70 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 Department of Economic Planning Izmagambetova Baktygul Askarovna - West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
16 Office of Information Technology Uzakbaev Azamat Taimanovich 8 /7112/ 28 13 31 West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 Department of quality control of public services Kaumetova Danagul Nurlanovna 8 /7112/23 67 16 West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 Office coordination front offices Akhmetova Gulnur Bekbauovna 8 /7112/ 23 61 67 West Kazakhstan region Uralsk 81 Zhambyl St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 Commercial Service Management Ilyasova Gulzira Akkalievna 8 /7112/ 55 41 42 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 Land Registry Office Gabdushev Marat Talgatovich 8 /7112/ 26 99 09 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Laboratory Research Kamenov Arman Berikkalievich - West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 Information Systems Maintenance Department Ahmadiev Kanat Sansyzbaevich 8 /7112/ 55 41 43 West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 Department of technical inspection and registration of pledged movable property Shapovalova Olga Fedorovna - West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 Department of registration of rights to real estate and legal entities Kimatov Samat Talapovich - West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 Archive management and data systematization Aminova Aigul Rakhmetullovna - West Kazakhstan Region, Uralsk, 22 A. Moldagulova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
26 Office for the Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and for Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Ibraeva Raikhan Muratovna 8 /7112/ 55 45 00 West Kazakhstan Region Uralsk 96 Zhunisova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
27 Social Payments Monitoring Department Urtambaeva Bakyt Maksutovna 8 /7112/ 55 45 00 West Kazakhstan Region Uralsk 96 Zhunisova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 Social Security Accounting Office Gabdullina Zhanar Erbulakovna 8 /7112/ 55 45 00 West Kazakhstan Region Uralsk 96 Zhunisova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 Uralsk Social Security Department Koishekenov Azamat Berikovich 8(7112)55 45 00 West Kazakhstan Region Uralsk 96 Zhunisova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Akzhaik district social welfare department Mutieva Nurzhamal Mayranbayevna 8(71136)91 0 94 West Kazakhstan region Akzhaik district of Chapaevo village 45 Mendaliyev st. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 Burlinsky Social Security Division Utarova Galiya Sagidulliyevna 8(71133)49 9 42 West Kazakhstan region Burlinsky district, Aksay city, Sadovaya St. 1 / 1a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
32 Zhangalinsky district social welfare department Zhubanishkaliev Zhumazhan Talgatuly 8(71141)21 7 04 West Kazakhstan region Zhangalinsky district of Zhangala st. 1 May 6 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 Zhanibek district social welfare department Sarbalin Miras Diyasovich 8(71135)21 1 70 West Kazakhstan region Zhanibek district Zhanibek settlement 40 Sharafutdinova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Baiterek Social Security Department Kuzhumova Almazhan Zhetkenovna 8(71130)22 0 42 West Kazakhstan region Biteyrek settlement, Peremetnoye, Zhenis St. 24v Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 Kaztalovsky district social welfare department Sarmalaeva Elmira Karimovna 8(71144)31 4 76 West Kazakhstan region Kaztalovsky district, Kaztalovka, 9 Sadikova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 Social Security Department of the Karatobinsky District Dalabaeva Sagima Saulebaevna 8(71145)31 2 68 West Kazakhstan region Karatobinsky district of the village of Karatobe 14 Mukhita st. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 Syrym district social welfare department Bekbulsinova Zhanargul Kuttybaevna 8(71134)31 2 73 West Kazakhstan region Syrymsky district of Jambeyty village 15 Karataev St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Social Security Department of Taskala District Sarataev Shingeldi Sundetkalievich 8(71139)21 2 58 West Kazakhstan region Taskalinsky district, Kamenka village, Saparov St. 30/2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Social Security Department of the Terektinsky District Esenaliev Roman Amangeldievich 8(71130)21 7 34 West Kazakhstan region Terektinsky district of the village of Terekt St. Szar 15b Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Bokeyordinsky Social Security Department Koishekenov Berik Zhubanishkalievich 8(71140)21 2 07 West Kazakhstan region Urdinsky district of the village of Saykhyn 17/2 Begaliev St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Chingirlau District Social Security Department Naurizaliev Baurzhan Sagingalievich 8(71137)34 0 56 West Kazakhstan region Chingirlau district of Chingirlau settlement 18 Iskaliev St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 Department of the city of Uralsk for registration and land cadastre Sisaliev Zhaslan Galimzhanovich 8(7112)26 98 75 West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, A. Moldagulova St., No. 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Akjaik district registration and land cadastre department Zdikhanov Nurgali Izgalievich 8(71136)92 4 62 West Kazakhstan region, Akzhaik district, Chapaevo village, Kunaev St. No. 71-1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 Bokeyordinsky district registration and land cadastre department Imanzhanov Syrym Sayasatovich 8(71140)218 36 West Kazakhstan region, Bokeyordinsky district, Saykhin village, Zharokova St. No. 27 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 Burlinsky district registration and land cadastre department Zhumaliev Zhanbolat Otorbaevich 8(71133)412 50 West Kazakhstan region, Burlinsky district, Aksai city, Abay ave, No. 3/1;
West Kazakhstan region, Burlinsky district, Aksai, Sovetskaya St., No. 83/1
Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Zhangalinsky district department for registration and land cadastre Nareshev Narbek Satybaldievich 8(71141)22 4 02 West Kazakhstan region, Dzhangalinsky district, village Dzhangala, st. Friendship of peoples №58 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Zhanibek district department for registration and land cadastre Halelova Aisulu Muratovna 8(71135)220 15 West Kazakhstan region, Zhanibek district, Zhanibek village, G. Karash st. 63 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
48 Baiterek district department for registration and land cadastre Alzhanov Makhambet Muratovich 8(71130) 234 46 West Kazakhstan region, Bәyterek district, Peremetnoye, Gagarin St. №83;
West Kazakhstan region, B районyterek district, Peremetnoye village, Gagarin St. №133-3;
West Kazakhstan region, Bәyterek district, Darinsk settlement, Baldyrgan St. No. 26-3
Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 Kaztalovsky district registration and land cadastre department i.o. Kadyrbekova Zhazira Suleimenkyzy 8(71144)40 1 28 West Kazakhstan region, Kaztalovsky district, village of Kaztalovka, street Z.Zhabaeva No. 4;
West Kazakhstan region, Kaztalovsky district, Zhalpaktal village, S.Datova St. No. 25
Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 department of the Karatobinsky district for registration and land cadastre Semenov Aidarbek Mendikulovich 8(71145)311 22 West Kazakhstan region, Karatobinsky district, village of Karatobe, Kurmangaliyev St. №20 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Syrymsky district registration and land cadastre department i.o. But Alpamys Armatuly 8(71134)31 2 98 West Kazakhstan region, Syrym region, village of Zhympity, Dosmukhamedov St. No. 15-7 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Department of Registration and land cadastre of Taskalinsky district Kaymashev Turarbek Esimbekovich 8(71139)225 09 West Kazakhstan region, Taskalinsky district, Taskala village, Abay St. No. 30-2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 Terektinsky district registration and land cadastre department Tokestay Erbol Kosherbayuly 8(71132)230 88 West Kazakhstan region, Terektinsky district, Fedorovka village, Yubileynaya St., No. 17-1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 Chingirlau District Registration and Land Cadastre Department Mamotenko Tamara Grigorievna 8(71137)342 58 West Kazakhstan region, Chingirlau district, Chingirlau village, Taimanova St. No. 93a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Akzhaik district public services department Karashina Zhaniya Amangeldievna 8 (71136)92 5 82
8 (71136)92 5 80
West Kazakhstan region Akzhaik district with. Chapaevo Akzhaiksky Lane 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Bokeyordinsky district department of public services Abuov Rashid Ermanovich 8 (71140) 21 8 47
8 (71140) 21 8 48
West Kazakhstan region Bokeyordinsky district with. Saykhin St. Bergalieva 1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 Burlinsky district public services department Abenova Zhuldyzai Kazhymukankyzy 8 (71133) 36 7 78
8 (71133) 36 7 74
West Kazakhstan region Burlinsky district Aksay city st. Railway 123 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 Zhangalinsky district public services department Makanova Bakitzhamal Tuleugalievna 8 (71141) 22 4 03
8 (71141) 21 2 58
West Kazakhstan region Zhangalinsky district with. Zhangala St. Friendship of Peoples 63 p 1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Zhanibek district department for public services Shagirova Raigul Galimzhanovna 8 (71135)22 4 25
8 (71135)22 3 60
West Kazakhstan region Zhanibek district Zhanibek St. Imanova 79 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
60 Baiterek District Department of Public Services Masseeva Tatyana Pavlovna 8 (71130) 23 6 15
8 (71130) 23 6 16
West Kazakhstan region Biteyrek village, Peremetnoe st. Gagarina 69B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
61 Kaztalovsky district public services department Mendigaliev Darkhan Tlegenovich 8 (71144)32 2 04
8 (71144)32 2 05
West Kazakhstan region Kaztalovsky district with. Kaztalovka st. Lukmanov 22A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
62 department of the Karatobinsky district for public services Esendosov Nurbol Kakimovich 8 (71145)31 8 00
8 (71145)31 4 63
West Kazakhstan region Karatobinsky district with. Karatobe St. Kurmangalieva 23 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
63 Syrymsky district public services department Utekeshov Askhat Talgatovich 8 (71134 )31 4 46
8 (71134)31 4 47
West Kazakhstan region Syrymsky district with. Zhympity St. Kazakhstan 11/2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
64 Taskalinsky district public services department Kurmysheva Nazym Erbulatovna 8 (71139)22 3 98
8 (71139)21 9 79
West Kazakhstan region Taskalinsky district with. Taskala St. Abaya 18 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
65 Terektinsky district public services department Kurmatov Khairulla Karpanovich 8 (71132)23 3 78
8 (71132)23 3 77
West Kazakhstan region Terektinsky district with. Fedorovka St. Anniversary 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
66 Chingirlau district public services department Igilmanova Elvira Adilovna 8 (71137)33 3 11 West Kazakhstan region Chingirlau district with. Chingirlau St. Taimanova 95 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
67 Uralsk Department No. 1 for Public Services Kusainova Svetlana Urazbekovna 8 (7112) 23 65 45
8 (7112) 28 02 59
West Kazakhstan region Uralsk, 4 micr., 28. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
68 Department No. 2 of Uralsk for public services Kuangalieva Gulmira Utegenovna 8(7112)243148
8(7112)243503
West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, st. Isatai Makhambet 84 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
69 Uralsk Department of Public Services No. 3 Abishev Nurken Khamitovich - West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, st. Zhangir Khan, 160 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
70 specialized department for public services Kusainova Luiza Khamievna 8(7112)310256
8(7112)310238
West Kazakhstan region, Uralsk, st. Zhangir Khan, 160 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
71 migration service department Isabaev Sauran Saduahasovich - West Kazakhstan region Uralsk st. Gagarin 2/5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
72 Akzhaik district public services department Taipak village sector Karashina Zhaniya Amangeldievna 8 (71142) 21 8 84 West Kazakhstan region Akzhaik district s.Taypak st. Shemyakina 13 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
73 Department of the village of Darinsk for public services Khairusheva Aniya Grigorievna 8 (71131)24 0 80 West Kazakhstan region Zelenovsky district, village of Darinsk L. Baldyrgan 27/2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
74 Zhalpaktal village public services department Hayreddenov Satybaldy Tuleugalievich 8 (71138)21 0 44
8 (71138)21 0 45
West Kazakhstan region Kaztalovsky district with. Zhalpaktal St. S.Datova 25 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list