Branch in Turkestan region

No. Branch / department FULL NAME. the head contact phones department branch location, department Branch working hours, department

Branch in the Turkestan region

1 Director Zhenisbekov Yerzhan Zhenisbekovich 8 (725 33) 5 99 73 Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
2 Deputy Director Mukhaddas Akylbek Mukhaddasovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 Deputy Director Madi Amanzhol Danahanuly No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 Deputy Director Istybaev Seilkhan Abdrakhmanovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 Deputy Director Aytanaeva Sagira Ermekbaevna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 Deputy Director Kerimshiev Nurmakhan Serikovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
7 Chief Accountant Dzholdybaeva Nurzhamal Tokmyrzaevna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 Head of Human Resources Department Balkybekova Tolgan Seilbekovna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 Head of the Office of Documentation and Analysis (Chancellery) Konkabaev Akzhol Danahanovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 Head of the Office of Legal Support Abdibay Zhazira Beisenbekkyzy No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 Head of Administration Zhunisbekov Nursultan Nuralievich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 Head of the Public Procurement Department Atabaev Berik Sansyzbaevich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
13 Head of the Development Department of HR and QMS Tulembaeva Karakoz Kydyrbaevna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 Head - Deputy Chief Accountant of the Accounting and Tax Accounting Department Baiseitova Gulzhan Fazylkhanovna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 Head of the Office of Economic Planning Omarova Eleonora Alibekovna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
16 Head of Information Technology Department Naraliev Zhandaulet Zhanalyevich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 Head of the Quality Control Department for the Provision of Public Services Umanova Ainur Rakhmatillaevna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 Head of Front Office Coordination Department Boribekov Erlan Zhandarbekovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 Head of Commercial Service Department Askarov Erkebulan Nurlanuly No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 Head of the Land Registry Office Esenbekov Murat Tontaevich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 Head of the Department of Survey, Land Monitoring and Lobarator Research Turmakhanbetov Galymzhan Abzelovich No Shymkent, Dulati street No. 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 Head of Information Systems Maintenance Department Magash Asilbek Adirbekovich No Shymkent, Dulati street No. 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 Head of the Office of Technical Inspection and Registration of Pledge of Movable Property Tashimov Galymzhan Namazbaevich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 Head of the Office for Registration of Rights to Real Estate and Legal Entities No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 Head of Archives and Data Management Ashimov Maksut Abutalipovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
26 Head of the Office for Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and for Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Khudaibergenova Akmaral Sharipbekovna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
27 Head of the Department for Monitoring Social Payments Abdrasulova Gulnafis Zhumakanovna No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 Head of the Department of Accounting for Social Benefits Dzhanabekov Timur Kutpadinovich No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 head of the department No. 1 of the city of Turkestan for services to the population Bdіkerіm ndyz bdіrakhmanқyzy No Turkestan city, quarter 160, building 236 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Head of Department No. 2 of the city of Turkestan for services to the population Mamirov Bauyrzhan Kamalovich 8-72-53-34-00-35
8-72-53-34-00-39
Turkestan, Tauke khan ave., 287 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 head of the specialized department of the city of Turkestan for public services Nadirkulov Bagdat Kenzhebekovich 8 7253 35 94 29
8 7253 35 94 28
Turkestan city, Bypass highway 88.2 building Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
32 Head of the Eski Ikan Public Service Sector Ibragimov Mukhammatgani Darkhanovich 8 7253 62 45 12 Turkestan, s. Eski Ikan, D. Kunaev st., No. 4 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 head of the department of the city of Arys for services to the population Alimsakova Bibinur Ergeshbaevna 8 7254 2 13 87 Turkestan region., Arys, st. Ergobek, 107 B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Head of the City of Kentau Department of Public Services No Turkestan region, Kentau city, A. Yassavi ave., No. 85 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 Head of the Department of Baidibek District for Public Service Pirnazarov Nurlan Tursymuratovich 87254821710 Turkestan region, Baidibek district, Shayan village, Mynbulak str., 16 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 Head of the Department of Zhetysai District for Public Service Aydar Altynbek 8-72-53-46-19-02
8-72-53-46-13-31
Turkestan region., Zhetysay, st. S. Kozhanova, # 232 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 head of the department of the Asykata village of the Zhetysai district for services to the population Zholdasbek Nuraly Adiluly 8-72-54-24-20-74 Turkestan region, Zhetysai district, Asykata village, Al-Farabi st., 49 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Head of the Keles District Department for Public Service Shauliev Nurzhan Burlibayevich 8-72 (532)
8-72 (532) 30 931
Turkestan region., Keles district, Abay village, T. Ryskulov st., No. 82 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Head of the Kazygurt District Department for Public Service Mamadaliev Zhanibek Baubekovich 8-72-53-92-20-99 Turkestan region., Kazygurt district, s. Kazygurt, D. Kunaev st., 25 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Head of Department of Maktaaral District for Public Service Altynbekov Samat Moldakhanovich 8 72541 2 19 01 Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Myrzakent village, Madikhojaev st., 7 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Head of the Department of Atakent Village, Maktaaral District for Public Service Ilyasov Erlan Orazkhanuly 8-725-413-38-80 Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Atakent settlement, Tashkent st., 77b Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 head of the specialized department of Maktaaral region Abdrakhmanov Dauren Turgynbaevich No Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Atakent settlement, Tashkent str., 111 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Head of the Ordabasy District Department of Public Service Bөlebay Yessenғali Duysenbekuly 8-72-53-02-26-70 Turkestan region, Ordabasy district, Temirlanovka village, 11 B. Abasov st. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 Head of the Department of Public Service of the Otyrar District Makhanbetov Nurbol Nuridinovich 8 725 44 21 606 Turkestan region, Otyrar district, Shauelder village, Zhibek zholy ave., 26 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 Head of the Department of Sairam District for Public Service Nishanbaev Alibi Islamkhanovich No Turkestan region, Sairam district, Aқsukent village, st. Kystaubaeva, 60 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Head of the Specialized Department of Sairam District for Public Service Үsenұly Ғabit No Turkestan region, Sairam district, Karasu village, st. Rakhimov, 10/79 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Head of the Saryagash District Department for Public Services Shalibekov Boribek Tlektesovich No Turkestan region., Saryagash, st. Aiteke bi, 17a building Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
48 head of the specialized department of the Saryagash region Әbseytuly Turehan No Turkestan region, Saryagash city, md. Telemunar, 2nd street, building 2a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 Head of the Department of Suzak District for Public Service Tokbaev Bektursyn Dyusenbekovich 8-72- (546) 43-3-31 Turkestan region., Suzak district, with. Chulakkurgan, S. Kozhanov st., 84 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 Head of the Tulkubassky District Department of Public Services Bugubaev Rolan Baimukhambetovich 8-72 (538) 52-709 Turkestan region., Tyulkubassky district, with. T. Ryskulov, T. Ryskulov St., 189 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Head of the Department of Tolebi District for Public Service Kalmakhanov Saken Amankulovich 8 725 47 70 108
8 725 47 70 207
Turkestan region., Tolebi district, Lenger, 1 m / a., St. Batyr was dripping, 20
Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Head of the Shardara District Department for Public Services Orazbayev Murat Turisbekovich 8-72- (535) 21-5-83 Turkestan region, Shardara district, Shardara city, Abay st., 20 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 Department of Sauran District for Public Service Karashbaev Arman Serikbaevich No Turkestan region, Sauran district, Shornak village, Y. Altynsarina 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 head of the department of the city of Turkestan for social security Spabekov Nurzhan 8-72 (533) -59-9-94
59-9-93
Turkestan, Taukehan ave., 287 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Head of the Department of Social Security of the city of Arys Beisenov Bakytzhan Zhumagalievich 8-72-540-59-9-95 Turkestan region, Arys city, Al Frabi street 5/41 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Head of Kentau City Social Welfare Department Zhumanazarov Bekzhan Bakhytovich No Turkestan region, Kentau city, Bayterekov st., 7 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 Head of Kentau City Social Welfare Department Iliyasov Almas Konysuly No Turkestan, Taukehan ave., 287 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 Head of the Department of Social Security of the Baidibek District Orazbekov Kambar Shaldarovich 8-72 (548) 49-9-00 Turkestan region, Baidibek district, Shayan village, st. Baydibek Karashuly, 78 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Head of the Zhetysay District Social Security Department Sariyev Bakhtybek Muratbekovich 8-72 (534) 79-9-01 Turkestan region, Zhetysay, Kozhanov st., B / n Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
60 head of the department of the Asykata village for social security Sarsenkhan Artyk Maldybayuly No Turkestan region., Zhetysai district, Asykata village, st. Al-Farabi, no. 49 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
61 Head of the Keles District Social Security Department Bekishev Saken Karzhauovich No Turkestan region, Keles district, Abay village, T. Kunaev st., No. 14 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
62 Head of the Kazygurt District Social Security Department Telikbaev Mukhtar Bakytzhanovich 8-72 (539) -79-9-11 Turkestan region., Kazygurt district, s. Kazygurt, D.A. Konaeva, 129 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
63 Head of the Social Security Department of Maktaaral District Kozybayeva Venera Tagaykhanovna 8725347991 5 Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Myrzakent village, Komsomolskaya st., B / n Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
64 Head of Social Security Department of Atakent Village Kaziev Bekbol Kuralbaevich 8 72 (541) 33-8-80 Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Atakent village, Tashkent street, 77 B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
65 Head of the Ordabasy District Social Security Department Dosybai Erkebulan kyrykbaiuly 8-72 (530) 79-9-20 Turkestan region, Ordabasy district, Temirlanovka village, Abay st., 41 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
66 Head of the Department of Social Security of the Otyrar District Aripbekova Gulmira Asilkhanovna No Turkestan region, Otyrar district, Schauelder village, Zhibek Zholy st., 37 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
67 Head of the Sairam District Social Security Department Amirbekov Rustem Rakhymbekovich 8-72 (531) 59-9-10 Turkestan region, Sairam district, Aksukent village, Abylaikhan st., 122 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
68 Head of the Saryagash District Social Security Department Dinashov Saken Nuriddinovich 8-72 (537) 79-9-40 Turkestan region, Saryagash city, Ayteke bi str., 17 a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
69 Head of the Social Security Department of Suzak District Bimyrza Meyirbek Kerimuly No Turkestan region, Suzak district, Chulakkurgan village, Zhibek Zholy street, b / n Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
70 Head of the Department of Tolebi District for Social Security Esbolov Nurken Shirinbekovich 8-72 (547) 59-9-98 Turkestan region, Lenger, Tole bi str., 209 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
71 Head of the Tulkubassky District Social Security Department Aytbaeva Aigul Tursynovna No Turkestan region, Tyulkubassky district, Ryskulov village, Ryskulov st., 282 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
72 Head of the Social Security Department of the Shardara District Baybosynov Asylbek Asykbaevich 8-72 (535) 59-9-88 Turkestan region, Shardara, Al-Farabi st., 14 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
73 Head of the Department of the City of Turkestan for Registration and Land Cadastre Zhunusbekov Nurbol Abdirakhmanovich 8 7253-32-61-278 Turkestan, st. Tolebi, 63 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
74 Head of the department of the city of Arys for registration and land cadastre Abpazov Ali Omaruli 8-72 (540) 2-14-39 Turkestan region, Arys, st. Ergobek, 109 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
75 Head of Kentau City Registration and Land Cadastre Department Әbduәliev Ualikhan Borashұly 8-7253 30 786 Turkestan region, Kentau қ., St. Yassavi, 85 building, 2nd floor Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
76 Head of the Sauran District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Nazarov Kanat Keesbekuly No Turkestan, st. Tolebi, 63 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
77 Head of the Registration and Land Cadastre Department of the Baidibek District Myrzakulov Baurzhan Bakkondievich 8 725 48 2-12-60 Turkestan region., Baidibek district, s. Shayan, T. Ryskulova, 36 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
78 Head of the Department of Zhetysay District for Registration and Land Cadastre Dildabaev Beket Maratovich 8 725 34 6 70 02 Turkestan region, Zhetysay, Auezov st. 150 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
79 Head of the Keles District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Saidbekov Aidos Nigmatovich 8 725 32 3 11 97 Turkestan region, Keles district, Abay auyly village, D. Kunaev st., 73 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
80 Head of the Kazygurt District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Nuran Marat 8-72-53-92-26-69 Turkestan region., Kazygurt district, s. Kazygurt, Tugaeva str., Building 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
81 Head of the Department of Maktaaral District for Registration and Land Cadastre Turganov Kairat Amangeldievich there is none Turkestan region, Maktaaral district, Atakent village, Kupzhasarov st., 32/25 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
82 Head of the department of the city of Ordabasy region for registration and land cadastre Maulenov Dauren Berikuly 8 725 30 2 12 78 Turkestan region, Ordabasy district, Temirlanovka village, st. Kazhymukan, 216 a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
83 Head of the Otyrar district department for registration and land cadastre Seitbekov Kalmurat Seitkarimovich 8 725 44 2-18-77 Turkestan region., Otyrar district, s. Schauelder, Zhibek Zholy str., Bld. 26 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
84 Head of the Department of the Sairam District for Registration and Land Cadastre Orazaliev Olzhas Malikovich 8 725 3 12-01-77 Turkestan region, Sairam district, Aksukent village, Kystaubaev st., 8 a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
85 Head of the Saryagash District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Duysenov Rysbek Asilbekovich 8 725 37 2-53-55 Turkestan region, st. Saryagash, Ayteke bi str., 17 a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
86 Head of the Suzak District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Askarbekov Timur Tastybaevich 8 725 46 4-27-54 Turkestan region, Suzak district, Chulakkurgan village, Zhibek zholy street, 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
87 Head of the Tolebi District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Kemelov Nurlan Meimankulovich 8 725 47 6-12-14 Turkestan region, Lenger, st. Tole bi 292 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
88 Head of the Tulkubassky District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Urymbaev Talgat Anesuly 8 725 38 5-14-84 Turkestan region., Tyulkubassky district, with. T. Ryskulov, T. Ryskulov St., 189 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
89 Head of the Shardara District Department for Registration and Land Cadastre Slamov Zhalgas Beksultanovich 8 725 35 2-21-87 Turkestan region, Shardara, Abay st., 20 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list