Branch in the Karaganda region

No. Branch/Department FULL NAME. leader department contact numbers branch location, department Branch office hours

Branch in Karaganda region

1 director Kusainov Tleubai Kokyrovich 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
2 Deputy Director Medieva Zhanna Kasymbekova 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
3 Deputy Director Sharafutdinova Elena Yurievna 8 7212 55 92 00 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
4 Deputy Director Sataev Argyn Kanatovich 8 7212 47 56 87 Karaganda, Passazhirskaya st., 15
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
5 Deputy Director Suleimenova Kulmira Arynovna 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
6 Deputy Director Azhkenov Ruslan Gennadievich 8 7212 30 08 00 Karaganda, Lenin street, 72/2
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
7 Chief Accountant Zhanaydarov Azatzhan Bauyrzhanovich 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
8 Human Resources Department Koilybayeva Tursingul Zhaksylykkyzy 87 212 212 520 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
9 Office of Documentation and Analysis (Office) Alimbayeva Galina Zhasulanovna 87212210029 karaganda_kensenao@gov4c.kz Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
10 Legal Support Department Dzhantelov Arman Bulekbaevich 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
11 Department of Administrative and Economic Activities Nurgeldiev Aidar Nurgeldievich 87212212055 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
12 Public Procurement Department Kulzhanbekov Zhansayat Bayuzakovich 87212368382 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
13 HR and QMS Development Department Donchaeva Amina Islyamovna 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
14 Department of Accounting and Tax Accounting Sharipova Nazim Karimovna 8 7212 21 15 95 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
15 Economic Planning Department Tverezovskaya Maria Nikolaevna 87212211595 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
16 Department of Information and Technical Support Mayer Pavel Alexandrovich 87212558750 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
17 Department for quality control of the provision of public services Uskembayeva Gulzat Abdibekovna 87212558715 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
18 Front office coordination department Kaumbekova Orken Maksutovna 87212558705 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
19 Commercial Service Department Baiguzinov Erik Mukhtarovich 87212212155 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
20 Land Registry Office Imishov Sayan Dautovich 87212475231 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
21 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Laboratory Research Adilov Talgat Zakirzhanovich 87212475227 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
22 Information Systems Maintenance Department Kelesbaev Talgat Kelesbayuly 87212475666 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
23 Office of Technical Survey Suleymanov Murat Satvaldynovich 87212475230 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
24 Office of Registration Koilybaev Sagyntai Zhanabekuly 87212475230 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
25 Archive management and data systematization Myrzakhmetov Alibek Taitoleuovich 87212300190 Karaganda, st. Passenger, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
26 Department for Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Beisembekova Sholpan Khamitovna 87212559212 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
27 Department for Monitoring Social Payments Koshanova Galia Tuleuovna 87212559205 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
28 Department of Social Payments Accounting Kozhamkulova Gulzhan Mukhtarovna 87212559220 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
29 Department No. 1 of the city of Karaganda for public services Kalmagambetova Tumar Muratovna 8 7212 43 13 90 Karaganda, st. Erzhanova, 47/3 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
30 Department No. 2 of the city of Karaganda for public services Ismagambetov Chingiz Kanatovich 8 7212 41 63 07
8 7212 41 63 11
8 7212 41 03 92
Karaganda, st. Chkalova, 7 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
31 Department No. 3 of the city of Karaganda for public services Imanaliev Nurkhan Nurlanovich 8 7212 79 40 79 Karaganda, Shakhterov Ave., 5/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
32 Department No. 4 of the city of Karaganda for public services Beisenov Sayat Manarbekovich 8 7212 45 84 22 Karaganda, st. Architectural, 8 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
33 Department No. 5 of the city of Karaganda for public services Tashenov Bakhytzhan Ersinovich (seconded to ICRIAP) 8 7212 53 24 44
8 7212 53 91 47
Karaganda city, md. 21, d. 6/7 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
34 Department No. 6 of the city of Karaganda for public services Nurgeldiev Aidar Nurgeldievich 8 7212 78 38 75 Karaganda, st. Serov, 73 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
35 Department No. 7 of the city of Karaganda for public services Dagarova Zhanna Tleukenovna 8 7212 42 47 12 Karaganda, st. Zhambyla, 2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
36 Specialized Department for Public Services Madishova Moldir Kopbosynovna 8 7212 77 24 40 Karaganda, st. Mukanova, 5 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
37 Department No. 1 of Temirtau for public services Aktureeva Svetlana Bulatovna 8 7213 98 69 93 Temirtau, st. Blucher, 23 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
38 Department No. 2 of Temirtau for public services Samanbekov Sayan Sansyubaevich 8 7213 44 80 16 Temirtau, Republic Ave., 128 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
39 Department No. 1 of the Abay district for public services Diyanov Almaz Asylkhanovich 8 7213 14 77 00 Abai, st. Abaya, 54 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
40 Department No. 2 of the Abay district for public services Baken Baglan Amangeldievna 8 7215 33 04 46 v. Topar, st. Kazybek bi, 3
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
41 Department of Aktogay district for public services Yergaliev Marat Abdisalykuly 8 7103 72 11 05
8 7103 72 13 94
with. Aktogay, st. Bokeikhana, 10
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
42 Saryshagan sector of Aktogay district department for public services Yergaliev Marat Abdisalykuly 8 7103 82 23 39 Sary-shagan settlement, st. Abaya 12 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
43 Shashubay sector of Aktogay district department for public services Yergaliev Marat Abdisalykuly 8 7103 82 13 31 Shashubay village, Zhagypar Akbergen st. 1, Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
44 Department of Balkhash for public services Zhakupbekova Bagdat Seytovna 8 7103 66 83 37
8 7103 66 83 47
8 7103 66 83 49
Balkhash, st. Bokeikhanov, 20 A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
45 Department of Bukhar Zhyrau district for public services Kyzdarbekova Gulmira Zhumabekovna 8 7215 42 14 36
8 7215 42 15 27
Botakara village, st. Kazybek bi, 49 B Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
46 Sector of the department of Bukhar Zhyrau district Kyzdarbekova Gulmira Zhumabekovna 8 7213 83 10 23 settlement Mustafina, st. Mira, 24 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
47 Department of Zhanaarkinsky district for public services Arystangali Kenzhebolat akimuly 8 7103 02 61 60
8 7103 02 69 09
8 7103 02 88 15
Atasu village, Tauelsizdik ave., 23 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
48 Department of Zhezkazgan for public services Zhunis Olzhas Kydyrbayuly 8 7102 77 81 19 Zhezkazgan, st. B. Momyshuly, 9
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
49 Department of Karazhal for public services Nukhiev Dulat Kayrullaevich 8 7103 22 67 85 Karazhal, st. Lenina, 18
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
50 Department of the village of Zhairem for serving the population Acting Nukhiev Dulat Kayrullaevich 87 104 021 374 p.Zhairem, st. Metallurgists, 27 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
51 Department of Karkaralinsky district for public services Muzdybay Erslan Zholdybaydy 8 7214 63 16 60 Karkaralinsk, st. T. Aubakirova, 21 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
52 Department of Nurinsky district for public services Alimzhanov Daniyal Baimuratuly 8 7214 47 90 96 Nura settlement, st. Suleimenova, 2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
53 Department of Osakarovsky district for public services Torebekov Marat Anarbekovich 8 7214 94 27 01 p. Osakarovka, st. Station, 12
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
54 Sector of the department of Osakarovsky district Torebekov Marat Anarbekovich 8 7214 82 22 46 p.Molodyozhny, st. Abay, 13 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
55 Department of Priozersk for public services Baltyshev Erik Tatkenovich 8 7103 95 27 37 Priozersk, st. Cosmonauts, 1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
56 Public Service Department of Saran Tleuberdinov Mirat Zhenisbekovich 8 7213 75 02 13
87213 75 03 09
Saran, st. Zhambyla, 85/3 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
57 Department of Satpayev for public services Orazbaev Nursultan Tursunovich 8 7106 33 47 19
8 7106 33 47 13
Satpaev, Satpaev Ave., 111 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
58 Department of the Ulytau region for public services Musabekov Renat Serikovich 8 7103 52 13 06 with. Ulytau, st. Amangeldy, 29 A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
59 Department of Shakhtinsk for public services Mukashev Bozzhigit Dauletovich 8 7215 65 20 86 Shakhtinsk, Abai Kunanbaev Ave., 65B Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
60 Sector of the department of Shakhtinsk for public services Mukashev Bozzhigit Dauletovich 8 7215 63 20 99 Shahan village, quarter 10/16, building 16 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
61 Department No. 1 of the Shetsky district for public services Bazylova Bibigul Amantaevna 8 7103 12 15 95 with. Aksu-Ayuly, st. Mayasar Zhapakova, 23/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
62 Department No. 2 of the Shetsky district for public services Maulenov Temirlan Karibaevich 8 7103 32 72 89 p.Agadyr, st. Tauelsiz Kazakhstan, 4
Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00, no lunch break
63 Department of Abaisky district for registration and land cadastre Kambarov Olzhas Maratovich 8 7213 14 66 67 Abay, M. Auezov st., 19 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
64 Department of Agadyr village, Shet district for registration and land cadastre Muzhtabina Akbota Amangalievna 8 71033 27 2 29
Agadyr village, Abay st., 28
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
65 Department of Aktogay region for registration and land cadastre Kulshikenov Nariman Nurlanuly 8 7103 72 15 38 Aktogay village, Bokeikhana street, 10 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
66 Department of Bukhar Zhyrau region for registration and land cadastre Zhunusov Darkhan Mukhametzhanovich 8 7215 42 20 94
8 72154 21 3 87
Botakara village, Kazybek bi street, 47 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
67 Department of Zhanaarkinsky district for registration and land cadastre Abdrakhmanov Asylkhan Zeynullayevich 8 7103 02 82 50
8 71030 27 4 54
Atasu village, Zh.Duysenov quarter, 3-2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
68 Department of Karkaralinsky district for registration and land cadastre Bulatova Dania Khalilovna 8 7214 63 20 06
8 7214 63 28 27
8 7214 63 15 08
Karkaralinsk, st. A. Bokeikhanov, 20-10 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
69 Department of the city of Karazhal for registration and land cadastre Abildina Zhadyra Zhambulatovna 8 71032 26 6 92
Karazhal, Lenin street, 18 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
70 Department of Nurinsky district for registration and land cadastre Zarykhan Amanzhol 8 7214 42 23 31 Nura village, Suleimenov street, 2/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
71 Department of Osakarovsky district for registration and land cadastre Kurmanov Baurzhan Sultankhamitovich 8 7214 94 15 74
8 7103 94 10 04
p. Osakarovka, st. Station, 12 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
72 Department of the city of Priozersk for registration and land cadastre Auesbayeva Symbat Serikovna 8 7103 95 39 87 Priozersk, Balkhashskaya st., 5 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
73 Department of the city of Saran for registration and land cadastre Alymzhanov Askhat Batyrkhanovich 8 7213 77 39 45
Saran, Zhambyl street, 65
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
74 Department of the city of Satpayev for registration and land cadastre Waydin Kuanysh 8 7106 37 39 88
8 71063 73 2 22
Satpayev city, Nauryz street, 148/1 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
75 Department of the city of Shakhtinsk for registration and land cadastre Makshay Bagdagul Zhaisankyzy 8 7215 65 39 80
8 7215 65 09 75
Shakhtinsk, K. Marksa st., 56a Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
76 Department of the Shetsky district for land cadastre and real estate Seilbekov Nurlan Tokenovich 8 7103 12 13 97
8 7103 12 11 57
Aksu-Ayuly village, Shortanbay zhyrau st., 28/2
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
77 Department of the city of Karaganda for registration and land cadastre Suleimenov Mukhtar Bolatbekovich 8 7212 56 51 34 Karaganda, Lenin street, 72/2
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
78 Department of the city of Zhezkazgan for registration and land cadastre Akhmetov Meyirzhan Kenzhigaraevich 8 7102 72 04 08
8 7102 72 06 73
8 7102 72 10 50
Zhezkazgan, Kholmetsky street, 80A
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
79 Department of the city of Temirtau for registration and land cadastre Amanbaev Berikbol Zhaksylykovich 8 7213 92 12 90
8 7213 90 84 66
Temirtau, Metallurgov st., 22/3
Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
80 Department of the city of Balkhash for land cadastre and real estate Tusupbekov Daniyar Dauletovich 8 71036 42 7 60
8 71036 49384
8 71036 42726
Balkhash, Lenin street, 37a Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
81 Department No. 1 of Karaganda for social security Starchevaya-Kim Milana Vladimirovna 8 7212 55 92 19
8 7212 55 92 26
Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
82 Department No. 2 of Karaganda for social security Salavatova Rimma Rinatovna 8 7212 55 92 10 Karaganda, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
83 Department No. 3 of Karaganda for social security Bagray Olga Ivanovna 8 7212 55 92 10 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
84 Department No. 4 of Karaganda for social security Mazimova Botagoz Shaikhedinovna 8 7212 55 92 18 Karaganda city, Zhambyl street, 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
85 Department of Temirtau for social security Nurtazaeva Aliya Akberdievna 8 7213 40 00 45 Temirtau, Abay st., 99 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
86 Department of Zhezkazgan for social security Baimenova Almagul Muratovna 8 7102 99 96 44 Zhezkazgan, Gagarin street, 25 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
87 Department of Satpayev for social security Kasenova Anar Kuanyshevna 8 7106 37 99 91 Satpaev city, Satpaev street, 102a Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
88 Social Welfare Department of Saran Beisebinova Kulnat Bazylkhanovna 8 7213 77 99 71 Saran, st. Victory, 34 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
89 Department of Shakhtinsk for social security Karasartova Asilya Mukaevna 8 7215 64 99 66 Shakhtinsk, Abai Kunanbaev Ave., 65B Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
90 Department of the city of Abay for social security Idrisova Aigul Nikolaevna 8 7213 17 99 38 Abay, Auezov street, 19 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
91 Department of Aktogay district for social security Oshakbaev Sattar Nesipbekovich 8 7103 77 99 75 Aktogay village, Bokeikhana street, 5 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
92 Department of Bukhar-Zhyrau region for social security Shukenova Gulbagira Karibaevna 8 7215 47 99 76 Botakara village, Ablaykhan str., 30 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
93 Department of Karkaralinsky district for social security Mursalimova Aizhan Sagyntaevna 8 7214 67 99 73 Karkaralinsk, Ermekova street, 32/2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
94 Department of Nurinsky district for social security Niyazova Mereke Rakhimbaevna 8 7214 47 99 83 Nura village, Abay st., 54 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
95 Department of Osakarovsky district for social security Konakh Maria Sergeevna 8 7214 97 99 85 Osakarovka village, Dostyk st., 37/1 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
96 Department of the Shetsky District for Social Welfare Kaldybaeva Samal Amangeldievna 8 7103 17 99 89 Aksu-Ayuly village, Shortanbay st., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
97 Department of Balkhash for social security Kurmanbekova Ayauzhan Kalioldanovna 8 7103 67 99 87 Balkhash city, Karamende bi street, 15 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
98 Department of Karajal for Social Welfare Orazbekov Dauren Sabituly 8 7103 27 99 94 Karazhal, Abay st., 14-2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
99 Department of Priozersky District for Social Welfare Medieva Aybanu Kenbaevna 8 7103 97 99 80 Priozersk, Agybai Batyr st., 18 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
100 Department of Zhanaarkinsky district for social security Daribaeva Asem Kusainovna 8 7103 07 99 82 Atasu settlement, st. Tauelsizdik, 1 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
101 Department of the Ulytau region for social security Baltabekov Talgat Kurmangalievich 8 7103 57 99 96 Ulytau village, Amangeldy st., 29a Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
Back to list