Install as an app
1) Open Safari or Chrome browser
1.1) For Safari
2.2) For Chrome, open the menu
2) To the Home screen

Branch in Akmola region

No. Branch/Department FULL NAME. leader department contact numbers branch location, department Branch office hours

Branch in Akmola region

1Director Erimbetov Bauyrzhan Serikbaevich 8 7162 25 15 05 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
2 Deputy Director Eslyambekov Zhaskairat Zhaksybaevich 8 7162 55 98 01 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
3 Deputy Director Gorodetsky Vitaly Valerievich 8 7162 55 97 03 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
4 Deputy Director Kairzhanov Nurbek Albekovich 8 716225-12-65
8 7162 25-06-60
Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
5 Deputy Director Zhuniskan Arnur Baltabekuly 8 7162 25-12-65
8 7162 25-59-88
Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
6 Chief Accountant Mukhamedzhanova Sandugash Saparbekovna 8 7162 52 34 17 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
7 Security Commissioner Nurmakhanov Azamat Sairanovich 8 7162 40-12-02 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
8 Security Commissioner Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
9 Human Resources Department Gazizova Gulnar Bakhytzhankyzy 8 7162 40 25 02 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
10 Risk Coordinator Iskakova Anar Kydyrbaevna Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:31
11 Office of Documentation and Analysis (Office) Saydalina Daniya Zhumagalievna 8 7162 51 84 12
akmola_kensenao@gov4c.kz
Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
12 Legal Support Department Dzhaguparova Kulbarshin Beketaevna 8 7162 40 23 45 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
13 Department of Administrative and Economic Activities Tokashev Erkesh Myrzabekovich 8 7162 29 64 43 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
14 Public Procurement Department Uzakpaeva Almagul Serikpaevna 8 7162 25 30 08 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
15 HR and QMS Development Department Baigozhina Aizhan Khairbekovna 8 7162 25 57 59 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
16 Department of Accounting and Tax Accounting Nazimbekova Almagul Imangalievna 8 7162 40 20 31 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
17 Economic Planning Department Kudaibergenova Aiman ​​Satybaldinovna 8 7162 25 04 52 Kokshetau, st. Satpaeva, 9 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
18 Department of Information and Technical Support Kusanov Erlan Sagitovich 8 7162 55 98 04 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
19 Department for quality control of the provision of public services Sartaeva Madina Abaevna 8 7162 55 98 03 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
20 Front office coordination department and about. Esmaganbetova Madina Begendikovna 8 7162 55 98 00 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
21 Commercial Service Department Imanbaeva Lyazzat Erengaipovna 8 7162 25 62 01 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
22 Land Registry Office Zhumanazarov Darkhanbek Bekbauovich 8 7162 25 33 45 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
23 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Laboratory Research Tashenov Abai Bektemirovich 8 7162 40 16 86 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
24 Information Systems Maintenance Department Berkimbaev Rakhat Omirbayuly 8 7162 25 40 06 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
25 Office of Technical Survey Musakhmetova Saya Saylaubekovna 8 7162 40 28 80 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
26 Office of Registration Shauzhanova Aliya Kazievna 8 7162 25 19 75 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
27 Archive management and data systematization and about. Moldabekova Saule Esetovna 8 7162 25 60 08 Kokshetau, st. Abay, 89 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
28 Department for Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Sarsenbaeva Zhibek Duisembaevna 8 7162 55 97 08 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
29 Department for Monitoring Social Payments Yerzhanova Zhanar Ziyadovna 8 7162 55 97 02 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
30 Department of Social Payments Accounting Makenova Akmaral Kenesovna 8 7162 55 97 05 Kokshetau, Nazarbayev Ave., 73 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:30, lunch from 13:00 to 14:30
31 Department No. 1 for servicing the population of the city of Kokshetau Shapkenov Baurzhan Askerbekovich 8 7162 29 64 28 Kokshetau, Auezov street 189A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
32 Department No. 2 for servicing the population of the city of Kokshetau Malikov Sultan Kairgeldievich 8 7162 50 34 00 Kokshetau, Abay street 96 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
33 Department No. 3 for servicing the population of the city of Kokshetau Bizhanov Almaz Kabdullaevich 8 7162 55 97 07 Kokshetau, Gorky street, 73/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
34 Department for public services of the village of Krasny Yar and about. Kurmangozhin Sagdat Asylbekovich 8 7162 51 49 28 Krasny Yar village, Tauelsyzdyk st. 16 A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
35 Single contact center department Tulepova Aigul Suleymenkyzy Kokshetau, Esenberlin street, 38/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
36 Public Service Department of Akkol District Tulegenov Abylaikhan Maratovich 8 71638 2 03 44 Akkol city, S. Nurmagambetov st., 102 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
37 Department for public services of the Arshaly region Nigmetov Erden Nurlanovich 8 71644 2 11 11 Arshaly village, Mitchenko street, 127 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
38 Public Service Department of Atbasar District Bekisheva Sheker Omurbekovna 8 71643 2 65 75 Atbasar city, Valikhanov str., 11 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
39 Department of public services of the Astrakhan region Mukushev Amaldyk Sakenovich 8 71641 2 35 96 Astrakhanka village, Al-Farabi street, 44 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
40 Public Service Department of the Bulandinsky District Acting Shalkenova Botagoz Dzhanbotaevna 8 71646 2 37 20 Makinsk, Bogenbaya st., 21A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
41 Public Service Department of Burabay District Sadvokasova Bibigul Tyulyugunovna 8 71636 4 29 97 Shchuchinsk, Abylai Khan St. 42 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
42 Department for public services of Yegindykolsky district Mergaliev Kayerden Khamidullaevich 8 71642 2 12 57 Egindykol village, Pobedy st., 1A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
43 Department for public services of the Yereymentau region Rulenov Manas Kanatovich 8 71633 2 17 30
8 71633 2 41 61
Ereymentau, A.Kunanbaev st., 105 B Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
44 Public Service Department of Birzhan Sal District Akishev Samat Kazhibaevich 8 71639 2 22 42 Stepnyak, Birzhan Sal street, 71 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
45 Department for public services Yesilsky district Acting Bekmurzin Rustem 8 71647 2 22 05 Esil, Auezov st., 68 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
46 Department for public services of Zharkainsky district Karashina Dinara Zhuanyshbekovna 8 71648 9 11 42 Derzhavinsk, M. Gabdullina st., 104A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
47 Department of public services Zhaksinsky district And about. Bakova Alfiya Azatovna 8 71635 2 17 10 v. Zhaksy, Lenina st., 8 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
48 Population Services Department of Zerenda District Jagpar Arman 8 71632 2 11 86 Zerenda village, Mira street, 52 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
49 Population Services Department of Korgalzhyn District Aimaganbet Darkhan Toleukhanuly 8 71637 2 23 71 Korgalzhyn village, Bolganbaeva st., 19/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
50Department of public services of the city of Stepnogorsk Pshembaev Anuar Zhayekovich 8 71645 2 00 40 Stepnogorsk, microdistrict 9, building 83 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
51 Department for public services of the Sandyktau region Smagulov Edil Saginaevich 8 71640 9 21 95
871640 92266
Balkashino village, Abylai Khan str., 119/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
52 Department for public services of the Tselinograd region Kemelbekov Yerzhan Nurlanovich no phone a.Akmol, Gagarin st., 16 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
53 Department of public services of the city of Kosshy Ilyasov Zhandos Zhumagulovich Kosshy village, Respubliki st., building 62 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
54 Public Service Department of the Shortandinsky District Mizamkhan Gulnar 8 716 31 2 27 04 Shortandy village, Bezymyanny lane 1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
55 Specialized Department for Public Services And about. Urazaev Eskendir Rakhatovich 8 7162 72 20 43 Kokshetau, Ualikhanov street, 1/3 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 without lunch break
56 Department for registration and land cadastre of the city of Kokshetau Zhakupov Zhanbota Seitkalievich 8 7162 25 44 75 Kokshetau, Abay street, 89 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
57 Department for registration and land cadastre of Akkol district Beisenova Nesip Kenesovna 8 71638 2 05 72 Akkol city, Nurmagambetov st., 92 n.p.1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
58 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Arshaly region Kaydarov Aset Sailaubayevich 8 71644 2 29 61 Arshaly village, Mitchenko street, 127 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
59 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Astrakhan region acting Amantaev Dauren Serikovich 8 71641 2 26 08 Astrakhanka village, Al-Farabi street, 49 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
60 Department for registration and land cadastre of Atbasar district Omarov Azamat Enbekovich 8 71643 2 41 14 Atbasar city, st. Seifullina 2a Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
61 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Bulandinsky district Turgunbaev Sherkhan Kairbaevich 8 71646 2 18 08 Makinsk, Bobgenbay batyr st., 21 B Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
62 Department for registration and land cadastre of Burabay region Ilesbekov Rakhmatulla Userovich 8 71636 2 33 18 Shchuchinsk, Baiterek st., 8 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
63 Department for registration and land cadastre of Yegindykolsky district Fomin Gennady Vladimirovich 8 71642 2 20 13 Egindykol village, Pobedy st., 1A Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
64 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Yereymentau region Nusupbekova Asyl Akynbekovna 8 71633 2 1286 Ereymentau, Kunanbaev st., 136 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
65 Department for Registration and Land Cadastre of Esilsky District Burkutbaeva Aimgul Amanbaevna 8 71647 2 02 40
871647 21157
Esil, Myrzasheva st., 58/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
66 Department of registration and land cadastre of Birzhan sal district Moldaspaev Abzal Toleshovich 87 163 922 034 Stepnyak, Abylaikhan street 10B Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
67 Department for Registration and Land Cadastre of Zhaksinsky District and about. Kasenova Galia Khalimollaevna 8 71635 2 17 73 Zhaksy village, Abay st., 8 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
68 Department for registration and land cadastre of Zharkainsky district Aubakirov Madiyar Nursultanovich 8 71648 9 27 53 Derzhavinsk, Gabdulina street, 104 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
69 Department for Registration and Land Cadastre of Zerenda District And about. Sharipov Zhaslan Kydyrbaevich 8 71632 2 21 57 Zerenda village, Tauelsizdik st., 52/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
70 Department for Registration and Land Cadastre of Korgalzhinsky District Dosmaganbetova Gulsum Sagimbaevna 8 71637 2 18 78 Korgalzhyn village, Bolgambaev street, 17 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
71 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Sandyktau region Egorov Alexander Vladimirovich 8 71640 9 22 55 s.Balkashino, st. Abylai Khan 113 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
72 Department for registration and land cadastre of the city of Stepnogorsk Kulgazinov Berik Turgambaevich 8 71645 3 19 00 Stepnogorsk, microdistrict 7 house 7d Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
73 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Tselinograd region Aubakirov Temirkhan Koshmaganbetovich Akmol village, Gagarin street, 2/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
74 Department of Registration and Land Cadastre of the city of Kosshy Zhumabaev Kanat Romanovich Kosshy st. Lesnaya Polyana n/a 10 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
75 Department for registration and land cadastre of the Shortandinsky district Bayserkeev Ermek Zhaksylykovich 8 71631 2 19 88 Shortandy village, Lermontov street, 13 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
76 Department of social security of the city of Kokshetau Zhumabayeva Venera Maratovna 8 7162 55 97 06 Kokshetau, Gorky street, 73/2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
77 Social Welfare Department of Akkol District Tulegenova Almira Talgatovna 8 71638 7 99 98
int. 68-208
Akkol city, Nurmagambetov street, 92/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
78 Department of Social Welfare of the Arshaly region Vyshkovskaya Natalya Ivanovna 8 716 44 7 99 06
int. 68-524
87014019109
Arshaly village, Tashenova st., 31, apt. 12 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
79 Department of social security of the Astrakhan region Dzhumanova Dinara Nuralbekovna 8 71641 7 99 11
int. 68-311
With. Astrakhanka, st. Al-Farabi 49 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
80 Social Welfare Department of Atbasar District Fayzulgaripova Kymbat Pshenbaevna 8 71643 7 99 03
ext.68-414
Atbasar city, Seifullin street 2a Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
81 Department of Social Welfare of the Bulandinsky District Mukanova Elmira Sertaevna 8 71646 7 99 07
ext.68-644
Makinsk, Bogenbaya st., 21 a Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
82 Social Welfare Department of Burabay District Pyankova Elena Yurievna 8 71636 7 99 20
int. 69-655
87474012364
Shchuchinsk, Lunacharskogo st., 90/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
83 Social Welfare Department of Birzhan Sal District Dosova Anar Akhetovna 71639 7 99 23
87761190594
Stepnyak, Ualikhanov St. 2 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
84 Social Welfare Department of Yegindykolsky District Aliakbarova Zhanar Amanzholovna 8 71642 7 99 09
int. 68-741
s.Egindykol, st. Victory 2/1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
85 Department of social security of the Yereymentau region Akhmetova Asemgul Rizatovna 8 716 33 79 955
87712442181
Ereymentau, Ualikhanov st., 41b Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
86 Department of Social Welfare Esilsky District Akhmedova Tatyana Ivanovna 8 716 47 7 99 58
ext 68-933
87078409689
Esil, st. Dostyk 32 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
87 Department of Social Welfare Zhaksinsky District Balginova Bibigul Dosbolovna 8 71635 7 99 60
int. 69-036
p. Zhaksy, st. Lenina 3 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
88 Department of social security of Zharkainsky district Baibatyrova Salima Kayrullovna 8 71648 7 99 88
int.69-127
Derzhavinsk, st. Gabdullina 102-2a Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
89 Social Welfare Department of Zerenda District Isakhanova Bibigul Sairanovna 8 71632 7 99 25
int. 69-865
s.Zerenda, st. Mira 81 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
90 Social Welfare Department of Korgalzhyn District Ermaganbetova Marzhan Kasymzhanovna 8 71637 7 99 90
int. 69-242
87024408202
s.Korgalzhyn, st. T. Aubakirova 4 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
91 Department of Social Welfare of the Stepnogorsk District Zavorykina Larisa Yurievna 8 71645 7 99 94
int. 69-501
87012576089
Stepnogorsk, 3 microdistrict, bld. 1a Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
92 Social Welfare Department of Sandyktau District Deobald Larisa Vasilievna 8 71640 7 99 91
int. 69-321
s.Balkashino, st. Abylai Khan 117/11 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
93 Department of social security of the Tselinograd region Marenova Gulnara Kenshilikovna 8 71651 7 99 27
int. 69-947
87021870085
Akmol village, st. Gagarin, 2.1 Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
94 Social Welfare Department of Shortandinsky District Tencel Zhemis 8 71631 7 99 92
int. 69-451
Shortandy village, Lermontov street, 16 b Monday - Friday from 9:00 to 18:30 (break from 13:00 to 14:30)
Back to list