Branch in Pavlodar region

Branch / department Full name the head contact phones department location of the branch, department Work schedule branch, department

Branch in Pavlodar region

1 Director Alimov Farhat Baurzhanovich 8 7182 32 32 94 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
2 Deputy Director Eralin Kanat Nesipbekovich 8 7182 32 11 87 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 Deputy Director Nurzhauova Zhannat Amangeldyevna 8 7182 32 58 68 Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 Deputy Director Auppaeva Saltanat Eleusizovna 8 7182 32 36 52 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 Deputy Director Uryngaliev Samigulla Sagidullovich 8 7182 32 36 55 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 Deputy Director Ashen Ulan Almazuly 8 7182 70 44 00 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
7 Chief Accountant Kucheruk Valentina Ivanovna 8 71 82 32 34 36 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 HR Management Suyunova Saule Kudaibergenovna 8 7182 32 03 41 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 Office of documentation and analysis (office) Dosmagambetova Saule Sabitovna 8 7182 32 36 59 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 Office of Legal Support Fogel Natalia Vladimirovna 8 7182 32 30 10 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 Office of Administration Abdrakhmanov Akylbek Beisembaevich 8 7182 32 32 45 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 Public Procurement Office Nurseitov Rustam Amangeldinovich 8 7182 70 44 07 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
13 HR and QMS Development Department Isenov Ablay Tulkeevich 8 7182 70 44 04 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 Department of accounting and tax accounting Kuzemchina Aliya Toktarovna 8 7182 70 42 28 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 Department of Economic Planning Karzhaubaeva Asiya Myrzatayevna 8 7182 70 42 27 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
16 Office of Information Technology Dyusenbaev Almas Kadylovich 8 7182 70 44 05 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 Department of quality control of public services Karaulova Makhtagul Temertuleevna 8 7182 70 42 07 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 Department of quality control of public services Konysheva Ainagul Satybaldinovna 9 7182 70 42 13 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 18 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 Commercial Service Management Nurakhmetov Shoman Sagidullaevich 8 7182 32 21 69 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 Land Registry Office Chiriev Maxim Vladislavovich 8 7182) 32 58 03 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Lobar Investigation Bekenov Zhanat Serikovich 8 7182 32 27 33 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 Information Systems Maintenance Department Frolikov Yuri Ivanovich 8 7182 32 55 38 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 Department of technical inspection and registration of pledged movable property Kenesbaev Bayanbek Kairbaevich 8-718-2-325401 Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 Department of registration of rights to real estate and legal entities Dzhandarbekova Zhanar Khalelovna 8 7182 32 39 60 Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 Archive management and data systematization Kulumbenova Kulyash Islamkhanovna 8-718-2-321173 Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
26 Office for the Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and for Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Salimova Gulmira Kalelovna 8 7182 70 44 05 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
27 Social Payments Monitoring Department Beisenbaeva Farida Amangeldinovna 8 7182 70 44 06 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 Social Security Accounting Office Seitova Roza Koketaevna 8 7182 70 44 02 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 Department No. 1 of the city of Pavlodar for public services Idrisova Elmira Khalelovna 8 7182 34 59 05 Pavlodar city, Kutuzov street, house 283/1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Department No. 2 of the city of Pavlodar for public services Koshanov Rakhat Serikovich 8 7182 32 04 67
8 7182 32 38 96
Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 Department No. 3 of the city of Pavlodar for public services Mukhamedyarova Azina Tulegenovna 8 7182 33 47 45 Pavlodar city, Pavlova street, house 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
32 Migration Services Department Kozgambaeva Raushan Daniyalovna 8 7182 90 33 68 Pavlodar city, Pavlova street, house 48/3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 Department of public services in the Irtysh region Shakirov Adil Olzhasovich 8 7183 27 99 26 Pavlodar region, Irtysh district, Irtyshsk village, I. Bayzakova street, 14 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Aktogay district public services department Mukhamedzhanova Gulnar Sultangalievna 8 7184 12 21 65 Pavlodar region, Aktogai district, Aktogay village, Abaya street, 72 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 Zhelezinsky District Department of Public Services Nurakhmetov Erlan Muratovich 8 7183 12 16 54 Pavlodar region, Zhelezinsky district, Zhelezinka village, Toraigyrova street, 58 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 Terengl District Department of Public Services Ayupova Samal Nazhmidenovna 8 7183 32 24 79
8 7183 32 24 99
Pavlodar region, Terekkul district, Terenkul village, Turgenova street, 85a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 Assumption District Department of Public Services Tasybaeva Laziza Balgabaevna 8 7183 49 12 51
8 7183 49 18 40
Pavlodar region, Assumption district, village of Uspenka, street 10 years of Independence, house 30 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Department of the Scherbaktinsky district for public services Gumarov Ilyas Vagizovich 8 7183 62 33 36 Pavlodar region, Shcherbakty district, Sharbakty village, V.E. Chayko street, house 45 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Aққuly district department of public services Sadakova Aigul Serikovna 8 7183 92 11 07
8 7183 92 11 37
Pavlodar region, Aққuly district, Aққuly village, 114 Tashimova street Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Maysky District Department of Public Services Uskenbaeva Aigul Serikovna 8 7183 89 21 44
8 7183 89 21 13
Pavlodar region, Maisky district, Koktobe village, Seifulina street, 13 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Bayanaul district public services department Manenov Aidos Askarovich 8 7184 09 23 61 Pavlodar region, Bayanaul district, Bayanaul village, Satpayev street, 49 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 Aksu City Public Services Department Mukhametseitova Aigul Ermekovna 8 7183 76 90 60 Aksu city, Lenin street, 10 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Department of the city of Ekibastuz for public services Kusainova Dinara Zhumazhanovna 8 7187 77 66 93 Ekibastuz city, Mashkhur-Zhusup street, building 92/2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 Department of the Pavlodar region for public services Tleuberdinova Sandy Serikovna 8 7182 62 92 29 Pavlodar city, Tolstoy street, building 10 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 Specialized Department for Public Services Aigazinova Tolkyn Nazymbekovna 8 7182 66 18 74 Pavlodar city, Cosmonauts street, 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Pavlodar Social Security Department Kumarova Bibigul Kanatovna 8 7182 70 44 10 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Ekibastuz Social Security Department Telzhanova Asiya Turdalievna 8 7187 79 99 90 Ekibastuz city, Pshenbaev street, 6 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
48 Aksu City Department of Social Security Abdykalykova Mugulsum Bolatovna 8 7183 74 99 40 Aksu city, Astana street, house 26 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 Aktogay District Social Security Department Esergepov Zhumabay Kamshibaevich 8 7184 17 99 20 Pavlodar region, Aktogay district, Aktogay village, Mutkenova street, 12a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 Bayanaul District Social Security Department Bugubaev Askar Muratbekovich 8 7184 07 99 50 Pavlodar region, Bayanaul district, Bayanaul village, house 55a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Zhelezinsky District Social Security Department Kakimova Sholpan Ayazovna 8 7183 17 99 60 Pavlodar region, Zhelezinsky district, the village of Zhelezinka, Auezova street, house 54 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Irtysh District Social Security Department Musin Dauren Kiyubaevich 8 7183 27 99 70 Pavlodar region, Irtysh district, Irtyshsk village, 2-ya Naberezhnaya street, 44 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 Terekkul Social Welfare Department Nalivayko Dmitry Ivanovich 8 7183 37 99 80 Pavlodar region, Terekkul district, Terekkul village, Yelgina street, 128 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 Aққuly District Social Security Department Shamgunova Gulzhanat Askerovna 8 7183 97 99 38 Pavlodar region, Aққuly district, Aққuly village, 4 Khamzina street Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Maysky District Social Security Department Zhumabekova Nurgul Kadylovna 8 7183 87 99 09 Pavlodar region, Maisky district, Koktobe village, Ablaihan street, 36 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Pavlodar district social welfare department Nurpeisova Aliya Erkairatovna 8 7182 70 37 37 Pavlodar city, Mira street, building 22a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 Assumption District Social Security Department Smagulova Saule Rimzhanovna 8 7183 27 99 70 Pavlodar region, Assumption district, village of Uspenka, Shevchenko street, house 4a Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 Social Security Department of Shcherbakty District Dubinina Natalia Ivanovna 8 7183 67 99 99 Pavlodar region, Scherbakty district, Sharbakty village, 1 May street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Department of the city of Pavlodar for registration and land cadastre Kaidarov Altai Kadylbekovich 8 7183 22 13 71 Pavlodar city, Victory Square, building 17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
60 Aksu City Registration and Land Registry Office Kupeev Aldbek Temerkhanovich 8 7183 76 44 14
8 7183 76 07 29
Aksu city, Pushkin street, 42 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
61 Department of the city of Ekibastuz on registration and land cadastre Shakenov Kairat Erkinovich 8 7187 75 16 80
8 7187 75 44 65
Ekibastuz city, Mashkhur-Zhusup street, 98 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
62 Maysky District Registration and Land Cadastre Department Maksut Asemgul Abubakirovna 8 7183 89 11 50 Pavlodar region, Maisky district, Koktobe village, Ablaihan street, 36 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
63 Department of registration and land cadastre of Pavlodar region Bekseitov Kairgeldy Anuarbekovich 8 7182 32 11 73
8 7182 32 48 97
Pavlodar city, Isinaliev street, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
64 Terekkl District Registration and Land Cadastre Department Rahimzhanov Suyundik Zhantaevich 8 7183 32 26 01
8 7183 32 14 50
Pavlodar region, Terekkul district, Terekkul village, Yelgina street, 128 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
65 Department of the Aktogay region for registration and land cadastre Ospanov Temirgaly Imbergenovich 8 71841 79 915 Pavlodar region, Aktogai district, Aktogay village, Abaya street, 72 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
66 Bayanaul District Registration and Land Cadastre Department Karimov Ernar Tuleutaevich 8 7184 09 23 39 Pavlodar region, Bayanaul district, Bayanaul village, Zharylgapberdy street, 12 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
67 Zhelezinsky district department for registration and land cadastre Bulatov Erlan Erzhanovich 8 71831 21 070
8 71831 22 286
Pavlodar region, Zhelezinsky district, the village of Zhelezinka, Auezova street, 56 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
68 Department of registration and land cadastre of the Irtysh region Danko Galina Gennadyevna 8 718 32 2 13 71 Pavlodar region, Irtysh region, the village of Irtyshsk, Bogenbay St., 93 of.13 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
69 Department of registration and land cadastre Zhunusova Asel Berekeevna 8 7183 92 16 96 Pavlodar region, Aққuly district, Aққuly village, 114 Tashimova street Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
70 Assumption district registration and land cadastre department Esmaganbetov Rustem Kenesovich 8 7183 49 14 17 Pavlodar region, Uspensky district, Uspenka village, Tereshkova street, 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
71 Department of the Scherbaktinsky district for registration and land cadastre Syzdykov Baurzhan Kabdrakhimovich 8 71836 79 935 Pavlodar region, village of Sharbakty 53/1 Tauelsizdik St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list