Branch in Kyzylorda region

Branch / department Full name the head contact phones department location of the branch, department Work schedule branch, department

Branch of the Kyzylorda region

1 director Kairullaev Aydin Bukenbaevich 8 7242 23 48 19 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
2 Deputy Director Myrzabekov Salkadin 8 7242 55 11 56 g. Korkyt ata, 123, Kyzylorda Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 and about. Deputy Director Dobenov Galymkhan Tursynbekovich g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 Deputy Director Tobaeva Ainur Shorabekovna 8 7242 55 10 35 g. Kyzylorda str., Muratbaeva str., 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 Deputy Director Free Daurenuly g. Kyzylorda, Skatkova str., 96 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 Chief Accountant Akhmetova Elmira Kazybaevna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
7 HR Management Orazalykyzy Botakoz 8 7242 23 42 14 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 Office of documentation and analysis (office) Kairambaeva Akzhan Bolatbekovna 8 7242 23 48 19 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 Office of Legal Support Tadzhigulova Aigul Koshkinbaevna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 administrative department Zhanbirova Zhanat Niyazovna g. Kyzylorda str., Muratbaeva str., 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 public procurement office Asembaeva Asel Iglikovna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 HR and QMS Development Management Akhetova Zhanar Abdraikhanovna g. Kyzylorda, Skatkova str., 96 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
13 Department of accounting and tax accounting Absadikova Rabiga Toktarbaevna 8 7242 23 46 63 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 economic planning department Esetova Ayaguz Bolatbekovna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 Office of Information Technology Elikbaev Adilzhan Serikovich g. Kyzylorda str., Muratbaeva str., 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
16 Department of quality control of public services Rakhmetova Guldana Umirzakovna 8 7242 55 10 32 g. Kyzylorda str., Muratbaeva str., 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 Office coordination front offices Badrakova Gulnaz Umirzakovna 8 7242 55 10 31 g. Kyzylorda str., Muratbaeva str., 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 Commercial Service Management Shaikhslamova Anar Serikovna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 Land Registry Office Abubakirov Bekzat Seidullaevich g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Lobar Investigation vacancy 8 7242 23 41 84 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 Information Systems Maintenance Department Dobenov Galymkhan Tursynbekovich 8 7242 23 99 41 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 Department of technical inspection and registration of pledged movable property Bekzhumanov Azamat Bagdatovich g. Kyzylorda, Skatkova str., 96 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 Department of registration of rights to real estate and legal entities Kalzhanov Galim Aitbaevich g. Kyzylorda, Skatkova str., 96 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 Archive management and data systematization Akhmetova Karlygash Toktarbaevna g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 Office for the Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and for Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Sagimbaeva Aliya Slamzhanovna 8 7242 55 18 02 g. Korkyt ata, 123, Kyzylorda Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
26 Social Payments Monitoring Department Eldenbay Svetlana Zhandullaevna 8 7242 55 98 01 g. Korkyt ata, 123, Kyzylorda Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
27 Social Security Accounting Office Prmanova Zhanat Tursynbaevna 8 7242 55 18 01 g. Korkyt ata, 123, Kyzylorda Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 Department No. 1 of Kyzylorda for public services Orynbasarov Erkin Seilkhanovich 8 7242 55 10 30 Kyzylorda str. G. Muratbaeva, 2 E. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 Department No. 2 of Kyzylorda for public services Abzal Toleukhanuly Toleukhan 8 7242 70 14 10
Korkyt Ata, Kyzylorda, 123 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Kyzylorda Department of Public Services No. 3 Azamat Torebekuly 8 7242 22 48 27 8 7242 55 10 36 Kyzylorda, mkr. Akmechet, house 1 B apartment 50 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 Department No. 4 of Kyzylorda for public services Altynbai Koishibaevich Mimanov 8 7242 55 18 00 Kyzylorda, 47 Askar str Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
32 specialized department Asylkhan Abilkhanuly 8 7242 70 01 56 Kyzylorda, Tasboget village, Janadaria street, 91 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 Baikonir Public Services Department Shara Sharaphanovna Uzakova 8 336 22 7 54 80 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Baikonur, Maksimova str., 17 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Aral region public services department Laura Kolkhanatovna Ibraimova 8 72433 2 50 02
8 7242 55 10 38
Kyzylorda region, Aralsky district, Aralsk city, Karasakal Erimbet street, 67 zd. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 department of the Kazalinsky district for public services Kamshat Kolamsakovna Zholmurzaeva 8 72438 2 76 28
8 7242 55 10 26
Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Kazalinsky district, p. Aiteke bi, st. Zhankozha, 126 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 Department of Karmakshy district for public services Amir Kuandykuly Sagatov 8 72437 2 13 88
8 7242 55 10 40
Kyzylorda region, Karmakshinsky district, Zhosaly village, Abaya street, 100 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 Zhalagash district public services department Akseral Jaiselykovna Oserova 8 72431 3 10 51
8 7242 55 10 42
Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Zhalagashsky district, Zhalagash village, Kazybek bi str., 44 p. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Department of the Syrdarya district for public services Zhumabek Ashimuly Embergenov 8 72436 2 29 00
8 7242 55 10 41
Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Syrdarya district, Terenozek village, Amangeldy Imanova street, 76 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Shieliysky district public services department Askar Muratbekovich 8 72432 4 15 59
8 7242 55 10 43
Kyzylorda region, Shieli district, Shieli village, Karimbaeva street, 16 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Department of Zhanakorgan district for public services Sermuhamed Serikbaevich Orazgeldiev 8 72435 2 14 51
8 7242 55 10 44
Kyzylorda region, Zhanakorgan district, Zhanakorgan village, Syganak street, 2 p. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Kyzylorda registration and land cadastre department Baimakhanov Kazhdenbek Saduakasovich 8 7242 23 44 72 g. Kyzylorda, Abaya Ave., 48 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 department of the city of Baikonyr for registration and land cadastre Aldabergenova Kazila Aubakirovna 8 33622 4 15 84 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Baikonur city, Nosova str., 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Aral region registration and land cadastre department Tynymbaev Zhanabai Kuandykuly 8 72433 2 41 50 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Aralsky district, Aralsk city, Karasakal Erimbet street, 27 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 department of the Kazalinsky district for registration and land cadastre Abibulla Zakradin Ibaydillauly 8 72438 2 38 21 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, 98 Aiteke bi, Zhankozha batyr street, 98 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 department of the Karmakshy region for registration and land cadastre Mubarakov Ganibek Temirkulovich 8 72437 2 29 29 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Karmakshinsky district, Josaly village, Oraz ahun street, 44 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Zhalagash district registration and land cadastre department Akishev Erkin Umirgalievich 8 73431 3 14 50 Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash district, Zhalagash village, Urkinbaeva street, 28/3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Department of the Syrdarya region for registration and land cadastre Asylbekov Berik Asylbekovich 8 72436 2 15 94 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Syrdarya district, Terenozek village, Aliakbarova street, 68 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
48 Shieli district registration and land cadastre department Toktybaeva Gulzhan Duissenovna 8 72432 4 27 86 Kyzylorda region, Shieli district, Shieli village, Ryskulova street, 8 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 Zhanakorgan district department for registration and land cadastre Zharimbetov Talgat Ergeshbayevich 8 72435 2 20 95 Kyzylorda region, Zhanakorgan district, Zhanakorgan village, Musakhanova str., 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 Kyzylorda Social Security Department No. 1 Ospanova Ulpat Aibasovna 8 7242 55 98 02 Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, 47 Askar str Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Kyzylorda Social Security Department No. 1 Nurmashev Erbol Nurmashuly 8 7242 55 98 02 Kyzylorda region, Kyzylorda city, 47 Askar str Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Aral District Social Security Department Zhanaev Murat Zhangazievich 8 72433 7 99 25 Kyzylorda region, Aralsky district, Aralsk city, Abylkhair khan street, 34 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 Baikonir Social Security Department Nurtaev Sagatbek Alimbaevich 8 72422 7 18 29 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, 11 Baikonur, Soviet Army street, 11 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 Zhalagash district social welfare department Sasykbaeva Sholpan Amankeldievna 8 72431 7 99 37 Kyzylorda region, Zhalagash district, Jalagash village, Abaya street, 1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Zhanakorgan district social welfare department Ablaeva Aliya Auelbekovna 8 72435 7 99 50 Kyzylorda region, Zhanakolrgan district, Zhanakorgan village, Nakipova street, 1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Kazalinsky district social welfare department Kulmurat Tauirbay Zadashuly 8 72438 7 99 33 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Kazalinsky district, 95 Aiteke bi, Aiteke bi street, 95 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 Karmakshy district social welfare department Myrzakulov Adilkhan Seitzhanovich 8 72437 7 99 29 Kyzylordinskaya oblast, Karmakshinsky rayon, p.Zhosaly, 66 Altynsarina str. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 Syrdarya District Social Security Department Elamanov Sagidolla Baltabaevich 8 72436 7 99 39 Kyzylorda region, Syrdaryinsky district, Terenozek village, Konaeva street, 6 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Shieliysky district social welfare department Embergenov Galymzhan Tynyshbekovich 8 72432 7 99 44 Kyzylorda region, Shieli district, Shieli village, Seifullina street, 11 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list