Branch in Kostanay region

Branch / department Full name the head contact phones department location of the branch, department Work schedule branch, department

Branch in Kostanay region

1 Director Tolepuly Kanat 8 7142 54 08 01 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 Deputy Director Ashirbekov Shyngys Begmanuly 8 7142 54 08 01 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 Deputy Director Zhetpisbaev Asset Aidosovich 8 7142 53 33 61 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 Deputy Director Hasanova Gulsum Zhumangalievna 8 7142 53 46 22 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 Deputy Director Sapanov Serzhan Sapanovich 8 7142 54 70 78 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 Chief Accountant Seitova Mamilya Kapanovna 8 7142 54 45 97 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 State Secrets Protection Unit Otumbaeva Aiman ​​Tanatkanovna 8 7142 53 20 67 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 HR Management i.o. Mukhamedrahimuly Temirbek 8 7142 54 48 47
54 09 40
g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 Office of documentation and analysis (office) i.o. Ershova Olesya Sergeevna 8 7142 53 19 17
8 7142 53 03 85
g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 Office of Legal Support Zhurgunov Rauan Esetovich 8 7142 54 73 50 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
13 Office of Administration Abdigaliev Serik Shinbergenovich 8 7142 54 18 70 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 Public Procurement Office Kurmangalieva Sholpan Borisovna 8 7142 53 14 93 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 HR and QMS Development Department Sultangazina Zukhra Sagitovna 8 7142 54 66 15 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
16 Department of accounting and tax accounting Zhumabekova Almira Maratovna 8 7142 53 32 48 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 Department of Economic Planning Nupirova Sholpan Maratovna 8 7142 53 18 44 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 Office of Information Technology Murat Darkhan Muratovich 8 7142 54 19 27 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 Department of quality control of public services Zhabratskaya Vera Ivanovna 8 7142 54 64 90 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 Office coordination front offices Naurazbaeva Asel Zharaskhanovna 8 7142 53 03 65 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 Commercial Service Management Syzdykov Talgat Sardanovich 8 7142 53 06 78 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 Land Registry Office Alzhanov Darkhan Zhanbyrbaevich 8 7142 53 44 85
8 7142 53 24 48
g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Lobar Investigation Sundetbaev Maulen Muratbekovich 8 7142 54 46 80 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 Information Systems Maintenance Department Shayakhmetov Arman Baitasovich 8 7142 54 19 27 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 Department of technical inspection and registration of pledged movable property Baigaziev Alikhan Baktiyarovich 8 7142 54 02 42 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
26 Department of registration of rights to real estate and legal entities Mikryukova Elena Petrovna 8 7142 53 03 23 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
27 Archive management and data systematization Bogdanova Maria Alekseevna 8 7142 54 09 90 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 Office for the Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and for Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Bimirzina Zhuldzai Miramovna 8 7142 99 08 08 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 Social Payments Monitoring Department Aldabergenova Akboti Nurketaevna 8 7142 54 09 77 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Social Security Accounting Office Abdulkarimov Aidos Abaevich 8 7142 99 08 02 g. Kostanay, ul. Amangeldi, 93 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 Department No. 1 of the city of Kostanay for public services Zhusupov Serik Usbekovich g. Kostanay str. Independence, 46 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
32 Department No. 2 of the city of Kostanay for public services Nagaev Didar Dzhaksybaevich 87 142 264 551 g. Kostanay str. Box 14 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 Department No. 3 of the city of Kostanay for public services Rakhmetov Miras Amangeldievich 87142554950 g. Kostanay str. Kurganskaya 31 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Specialized Department of Public Services Kalinochkina Irina Alexandrovna 8 7142 39 24 12 g. Kostanay, ul. Karbysheva, 12/10 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 Migration Services Department Suyunbekov Abylaikhan Zhumadilovich g. Kostanay, ul. Independence, 114 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 Department of Altynsarinsky district for public services Kabiev Nurzat Kadyrovich 87 144 521 528 Altynsarinsky district, s. Silantyevka, ul. Lenina, 51 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 Auliekol District Department of Public Services Abdibekov Baurzhan Dosymkhanovich 8714 53 21902 Auliekolsky district, s. Auliekol, ul. Shakshak Zhanibek Batyr, 32 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Amangeldy district public services department Suleimenov Marat Kazhmukanovich 8 714 40 21 269
8 714 40 21 402
Amangeldinsky district, p. Amangeldi, st. Mailina, 27 A. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Arkalyk city public services department Sulekeev Musa Alpysovich 87 143 075 687 g. Arkalyk Ave. Abaya 62 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Department of Denisovsky district for public services Aimagambet Kulyash Zhumagalievna 87143421402 Denisovsky district, p. Denisovka, ul. Sovetskaya, 13 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Zhangeldinsky district public services department Shaimova Gaukhar Zhalgasbekovna 87 143 922 006
87 143 921 585
Zhangeldinsky district, village Torgay, st. K. Myrzabekova, 37 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 Zhitikara city public services department Urazbaeva Gulmira Konyspayevna 87 143 528 200 g. Zhitikara str. Lenin 108 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Department of Karabalyk district for public services Seralina Zhanar Sapargalievna 87 144 132 502 Karabalyk district, p. Karabalyk, he. I. Shchegolikhina, 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 Department of the Kamystinsky district for public services Abilova Gulmira Salimzhanovna 87143722275 Kamystinsky district, village Reed, st. Yerzhanova, 66 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 Department of public services in Karasu region Kalenov Renat Anuarbekovich 87 145 221 2 92 Karasusky district, p. Karasu, ul. Komsomolskaya, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Department of public services in Kostanai district Bekturov Sagadat Aitpaevich 87 145 524 317 Kostanay district, p. Zatobolsk, ul. Independence, 53 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Department of the city of Lisakovsk for public services Rakhmetov Dias Amangeldievich 87143332090
87143331485
g. Lisakovsk, mkr. 4, d. 25 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
48 Department of the Naurzum district for public services Acting Tasanov Daniyar Maratovich 8 71454 21 0 15
8 714254 21 0 53
Naurzum district, p. Karamendy, st. Sh. Zhanibeka, 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 Mendykarinsky District Department of Public Services Sabitova Almagul Iranovna 8 714 43 24460 Mendykarinsky district, with. Borovskoe, st. Queen, 4 A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 Rudny City Department of Public Services Rakhmetalin Almas Arysbekovich 8 71431 4 98 01
8 71431 49 8 03

Rudny St. Cosmonauts 12 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Beimbet Mailin Community Services Department Adaeva Gulshat Amirkanovna 87 143 637 452 Beimbet Mailin district, s. Ayet, st. Kalinina, 93 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Department of Sarykol district for public services Dolganin Semen Vladimirovich 87 145 121 209 Sarykol district, s. Sarykol, st. Tauelsizdick 104 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 Uzunkolsky District Department of Public Services Kushenov Zhanat Salavatovich 8 71444 2 11 62 Uzunkolsky district, with. Uzunkol, st. Abay, 79 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 Department of the Fedorovsky district for public services Aubakirov Baltabek Tabaevich 87 1442 232 83 Fedorovsky district, with. Fedorovka, st. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 56 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Sector c. Kushmurun Auliekol District Department of Public Services Abdibekov Baurzhan Dosymkhanovich 8 7145 39 52 39 Auliekol district, p. Kushmurun, st. Lenin, 58 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Sector of p. Kachary Rudny city department for public services Rakhmetalin Almas Arysbekovich 87761115550 p. Kachar 1 microdistrict, building 7A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 Kostanay Social Security Department Begenova Alima Khusainovna 8 7142-99-08-05 Kostanay region, Kostanay, st. Tauelsіzdіk, 46 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 Arkalyk Social Security Department Mulik Svetlana Vladimirovna 8-71430-4-99-30 Kostanay region, Arkalyk city, Abay st., 43 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Social Security Department of Lisakovsk Shakirova Gulnara Bekembaevna 8-71433-4-99-33 Kostanay region, Lisakovsk, 4mkr, 40 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
60 Rudny City Department of Social Security Petrovsky Evgeny Viktorovich 8-71431-3-99-30 Kostanay region, Rudny city, Lenin St., 93 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
61 Altynsarinsky district social welfare department Iralina Altyn Mukhataevna 8-71445-4-99-35 Kostanay region, Altynsarinsky district, Ubaganskoye village, Lenin St., 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
62 Amangeldy district social welfare department Ospanov Ruslan Nasyrovich 8-71440-4-99-36 Kostanay region, Amangeldy district, Amangeldy village, Baykadamova St., 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
63 Auliekol district social welfare department Doroshenko Natalia Vladimirovna 8-71453-7-99-30 Kostanay region, Auliekol district, village Auliekol, Baitursynova St., 43 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
64 Denisovo Social Security Department Kanapyanov Marat Sundetkanovich 8-71434-4-99-38 110500 Kostanay region, Denisovsky district, s. Denisovka, Lenin St., 11 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
65 Zhangeldy district social welfare department Mukhambetzhanova Karlygash Alimzhanovna 8-71439-4-99-60 Kostanay region, Zhangeldy district, Torgai village, 49 Maulenova St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
66 Zhytikara Social Security Department Argimbekov Tlegen Zholgasbekovich 8-71435-4-99-62 Kostanay region, the city of Zhitikara, microdistrict. 7, d.13 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
67 Kamystinsky district social welfare department Baimurzina Asiya Shakenovna 8-71437-4-99-65 Kostanay region, Kamystinsky district, village of Kamysty, Kosma St., 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
68 social security department of Karasu district Esenalin Marat Kabidullaevich 8-71452-7-99-33 Kostanay region, Karasu district, Karasu settlement, Isakova St., 70 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
69 Social Security Department of Karabalyk District Grozny Marina Gennadyevna 8-71441 7 99 34 Kostanay region, Karabalyk district, Karabalyk settlement, Mira St., 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
70 Kostanay district social welfare department Sakenova Slushash Abylkasovna 8-71455-4-99-67 Kostanay region, Kostanay district, Zatobolsk settlement, 53 Tелuelsіzdіk st. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
71 Mendykarinsky district social welfare department Ibraeva Gulshaim Altynovna 8-71443-7-99-36 Kostanay region, Kostanay district, Zatobolsk settlement, 53 Kalinina St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
72 Naurzum district social welfare department Karataeva Aibala Bimuldinovna 8-71454-7-99-38 Kostanay region, Naurzumsky district, Karandy settlement, Sverdlova St., 12 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
73 Sarykol district social welfare department Dudar Safiko Bichikoevna 8-71451-4-99-68 Kostanay region, Sarykol district, Sarykol settlement, Lenin St., 63 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
74 Beimbet Mailin Social Services Division Samoilenko Svetlana Viktorovna 8-71436-4-99-70 Kostanay region, Beimbet Mailin district, Ayet village, Kalinina St., 57 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
75 Uzunkols district social welfare department Kamenskaya Oksana Ivanovna 8-71444-7-99-50 Kostanay region, Uzunkolsky district, village of Uzunkol, Musrepova St., 25 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
76 Fedorovsky district social welfare department Brisheva Aigul Shagataevna 8-71442-7-99-52 Kostanay region, Fedorovsky district, settlement Fedorovka, Lenin St., 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
77 Department of the city of Kostanay for registration and land cadastre Bogdanov Alexey Anatolyevich 8 (7142) 50 61 35
50 61 33
Kostanay city Doschanova, 184/1, Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
78 Department of the city of Arkalyk for registration and land cadastre Turgumbaev Temirlan Turganovich 8 (714-30)4-99-16 Arkalyk, st.Abay, 43, Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
79 Altynsarinsky district department for registration and land cadastre Kaseinov Asset Abaevich 8(714-45) 3-41-72
3 42 84
Ubaganskoe St. Lenin, 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
80 Amangeldy district on registration and land cadastre Shamalov Nurlan Tynybaevich 8 (714-40) 4-99-11
4 99 14
Amangeldy village, Baykadamova St., 22 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
81 Auliekol district on registration and land cadastre Kunkel Andrei Ivanovich 8 (714-53)7-99-14 Auliekol village, Tselinnaya St., 7 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
82 Denisovsky district for registration and land cadastre Skrypnikova Svetlana Stanislavovna 8 (714-34)4-99-17 Denisovka St. Kalinin, 11 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
83 Zhangeldy district on registration and land cadastre Baigabulov Nagashibai Zhomartovich 8 (714-39)2-16-32 village Torgay st.A. Altynsary, 8 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
84 of the city of Zhitikara for registration and land cadastre Nagashbaeva Svetlana Skakovna 8 (714-35)2-65-93 Zhitikara, 2 microdistrict., building17 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
85 Kamystinsky district for registration and land cadastre Shafikov Fidan Marsovich 8 (714-37)21-4-60 S.Kamysty st. Erzhanova, 66 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
86 Karabalyk district for registration and land cadastre Kuzharova Makpal Azhigalievna 8 (714-41)7-99-18 p.Karabalyk, st. Mira, 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
87 Karasu district on registration and land cadastre Zhumurov Erlan Zhumagalievich 8 (714-52)2-13-94 p.Karasu, st. Komsomolskaya, 24 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
88 Kostanay district for registration and land cadastre Safina Indira Ergalievna 8 (714-55)2-15-40
2 23 34
Zatobolsk, st.Tauelsіzdіk, 53 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
89 Department of the city of Lisakovsk for registration and land cadastre Bondareva Natalia Vladimirovna 8 (714-33)4-99-25
4 99 24
Lisakovsk 5 md., d. 1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
90 Mendykarinsky district on registration and land cadastre Volochay Tatyana Alexandrovna 8 (714-43)2-41-58 Borovskoye village, Koroleva St., 4A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
91 Naurzum district for registration and land cadastre Kargulov Erkebulan Kazgeldievich 8 (714-54)7-99-17 p.Karamendі st.Shayahmetova, 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
92 Rudny city department for registration and land cadastre Zhanabaev Mirzhan Mukhtaruly 8 (714-31)4-23-66
4 23 30
Rudny St. Lenin, 135 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
93 Sarykol district on registration and land cadastre Baimakanov Murat Beketaevich 8 (714-51)2-27-06 Sarykol village, Taulsіzdіk st., 67 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
94 Beimbet Mailin District Registration and Land Cadastre Department Berezhetskaya Darya Vladimirovna 8 (714-36)4-99-27
4 99 26
Beimbet Mailin district 57 Tauelsіzdіk st. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
95 Uzynkolsky district on registration and land cadastre Goryachkina Lyudmila Petrovna 8 (714-44)7-99-15
2 44 83
Uzynkol village, Abay str., 79 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
96 Fedorovsky district on registration and land cadastre Ukasov Ural Sagnaevich 8 (714-42)7-99-13
7 99 12
v. Fedorovka 56 Krasnoarmeyskaya St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list