Install as an app
1) Open Safari or Chrome browser
1.1) For Safari
2.2) For Chrome, open the menu
2) To the Home screen

Branch in Kostanay region

No. Branch/Department FULL NAME. leader department contact numbers branch location, department Branch office hours
Branch in Kostanay region
1 Director Tolepuly Kanat 8 7142 54 08 01
8 701 222 23 67
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
2 Deputy Director Ashirbekov Shyngys Begmanuly 8 7142 54 08 01
8 700 020 70 05
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
3 Deputy Director Zhanysbaev Zhangali Bakitovich 8 7142 53 33 61
8 701 421 14 92
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
4 Deputy Director Khasanova Gulsum Zhumangalievna 8 7142 53 46 22
8 777 401 18 44
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
5 Deputy Director Dobenov Galymkhan Tursynbekovich 8 7142 53 05 28
8 701 777 49 56
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
6 Deputy Director Zhanabaev Mirzhan Mukhtaruly 8 7142 54 70 78
8 702 999 93 65
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
7 Chief Accountant Seitova Mamilya Kapanovna 8 7142 54 45 97
8 705 562 27 96
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
8 Division for the Protection of State Secrets Otumbaeva Aiman ​​Tanatkanovna 8 7142 53 20 67 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
9 Human Resources Department Muhamedrahimuly Temirbek 8 7142 54 48 47
54 09 40
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
10 Office of Documentation and Analysis (Office) Zhabratskaya Vera Ivanovna 8 7142 53 19 17
8 7142 53 03 85
kostanay_kensenao@gov4c.kz
Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
11 Legal Support Department Zhurgunov Rauan Esetovich 8 7142 54 73 50 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
12 Department of Administrative and Economic Activities Alimbaev Ermek Boymurzinovich 8 7142 54 18 70 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
13 Public Procurement Department Zhiltsova Yulia Vasilievna (acting) 8 7142 53 14 93 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
14 HR and QMS Development Department Sultangazina Zukhra Sagitovna 8 7142 54 66 15 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
15 Department of Accounting and Tax Accounting Seydali Erkin Bayzhigituly 8 7142 53 32 48 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
16 Economic Planning Department Zhumabekova Almira Maratovna 8 7142 53 18 44 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
17 Department of Information and Technical Support Shayakhmetov Arman Baitasovich 8 7142 54 19 27 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
18 Quality Control Department Bekturov Sagadat Aitpaevich 8 7142 54 64 90 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
19 Front office coordination department Kalinochkina Irina Alexandrovna 8 7142 53 03 65 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
20 Commercial Service Department Syzdykov Talgat Sardanovich 8 7142 53 06 78 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
21 Land Registry Office Alzhanov Darkhan Zhanbyrbaevich 8 7142 53 45 78 Kostanay, Tauelsizdik Ave., 114 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
22 Department of Surveys, Land Monitoring and Laboratory Research Sapanov Serzhan Sapanovich Kostanay, Tauelsizdik Ave., 114 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
23 Information Systems Maintenance Department Yankin Vladimir Vladimirovich 8 7142 54 19 27 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
24 Office of Technical Survey Baigaziev Alikhan Baktiyarovich 8 7142 54 02 42 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
25 Office of Registration Mikryukova Elena Petrovna 8 7142 53 03 23 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
26 Archive management and data systematization Bogdanova Maria Alekseevna 8 7142 54 09 90 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
27 Department for Control of Electronic Layouts of Cases and Work with Legal Entities and Individuals Bimirzina Zhuldzai Miramovna 8 7142 99 08 08 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
28 Department for Monitoring Social Payments Aldabergenova Akboti Nurketaevna 8 7142 54 09 77 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
29 Department of Social Payments Accounting Abdulkarimov Aidos Abaevich 8 7142 99 08 02 Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
30 Department No. 1 of the city of Kostanay for public services Ershova Olesya Sergeevna No Kostanay st. Tauelsizdik, 46 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00; Duty PSC Monday-Friday from 18.00 to 20.00
31 Department No. 2 of the city of Kostanay for public services Suyinbekov Abylaikhan Zhumadily 87 142 264 551 Kostanay st. Hasek 14 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
32 Specialized Department for Public Services Terekhova Olga Sergeevna 8 7142 39 24 12 Kostanay, st. Karbysheva, 12/10 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
33 Department of Altynsarinsky district for public services Kabiev Nurzat Kadirovich 8 71445 21 5 28 Altynsarinsky district, with. Silantyevka, st. Lenina, 51 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
34 Department of Auliekolsky district for public services Kaliev Ardak Saylaubaevich 8714 53 21902 Auliekolsky district, with. Auliekol, st. Shakshak Zhanibek Batyra, 32 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
35 Department of Amangeldy district for public services Suleimenov Marat Kazhmukanovich 8 714 40 21 269 Amangeldy district, with. Amangeldy, st. Mailina, 27 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
36 Department of the city of Arkalyk for public services Sulekeev Musa Alpysovich 87 143 075 687 Arkalyk city, Abay avenue 62 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
37 Department of Denisovsky district for public services Aimagambet Kulyash Zhumagalievna 87143421402 Denisovsky district, with. Denisovka, st. Soviet, 13 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
38 Department of Zhangeldy district for public services Shaimova Gaukhar Zhalgasbekovna 87 143 922 006
87 143 921 585
Zhangeldy district, with. Trade, st. K. Myrzabekova, 37 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
39 City of Jiticara Department of Community Services Urazbaeva Gulmira Konyspaevna 87 143 528 200 Zhitikara st. Lenina 108 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
40 Department of Karabalyk region for public services Seralina Zhanar Sapargalievna 87 144 132 502 Karabalyk district, Karabalyk settlement, st. I. Shchegolikhin, 3 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
41 Department of the Kamystinsky district for public services Abilova Gulmira Salimzhanovna 87 143 722 275 Kamystinsky district, with. Kamysty, st. Erzhanova, 66 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
42 Department of Karasu district for public services Kalenov Renat Anuarbekovich 87 145 221 2 92 Karasu district, with. Karasu, st. Komsomolskaya, 24 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
43 Department of the city of Tobyl for public services Alimgazina Ainagul Alekseevna 87 145 524 317 Kostanay district, Tobyl, st. Tauelsizdik, 53 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
44 Department of the city of Lisakovsk for public services Naizabayeva Gulmira Kinzhebekovna 87143332090
87143331485
Lisakovsk, microdistrict 4, 25 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
45 Department of Naurzum district for public services Tasanov Daniyar Maratovich 8 71454 21 0 15
8 714254 21 0 53
Naurzum district, Karamendy settlement, st. Sh. Zhanibek, 5 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
46 Department of Mendykarinsky district for public services Sabitova Almagul Iranovna 8 714 43 24460 Mendykarinsky district, with. Borovskoe, st. Queen, 4 A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
47 Department of the city of Rudny for public services Musazhanova Saule Dauletbekovna 8 71431 4 98 01
8 71431 49 8 03
Rudny st. Cosmonauts 12 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
48 Department of Beimbet Mailina District for Public Services Niyazov Murat Ilyubaevich 87 143 637 452 Beimbet Mailin district, with. Ayet, st. Kalinina, 93 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
49 Department of Sarykol district for public services Dolganin Semyon Vladimirovich 87 145 121 209 Sarykolsky district, with. Sarykol, st. Tauelsizdik, 104 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
50 Department of Uzunkol district for public services Kushenov Zhanat Salavatovich 8 71444 2 11 62 Uzunkol district, with. Uzunkol, st. Abay, 79 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
51 Department of the Fedorovsky district for public services Baikenov Kanat Bauyrzhanovich 87 1442 232 83 Fedorovsky district, with. Fedorovka, st. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 56 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
52 Sector with. Kushmurun Department of Auliekol district for public services Kaliev Ardak Saylaubaevich 8 7145 39 52 39 Auliekolsky district, Kushmurun village, st. Lenina, 58 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
53 Sector of the village of Kachary Department of the city of Rudny for public services Musazhanova Saule Dauletbekovna 87761115550 p. Kachar 1 microdistrict, building 7A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
54 Department of Kostanay for social security Begenova Alima Khusainovna 8 7142-99-08-05 Kostanay region, Kostanay, st. Tauelsizdik, 46 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
55 Department of the city of Arkalyk for social security Baizhumina Ainagul Khamitzhanovna 8-71430-4-99-30 Kostanay region, Arkalyk city, Abay street, 43 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
56 Department of the city of Lisakovsk for social security Toksheeva Larisa Vladimirovna 8-71433-4-99-33 Kostanay region, Lisakovsk, 4 microdistrict, 40 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
57 Department of the city of Rudny for social security Atchabarova Rakima Agybaevna 8-71431-3-99-30 Kostanay region, Rudny, Lenina street, 93 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
58 department of Altynsarinsky district for social security Iralina Altyn Mukhataevna 8-71445-4-99-35 Kostanay region, Altynsarinsky district, Ubaganskoye village, Lenina street, 3 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
59 department of Amangeldy district for social security Mahatova Madina Gelmanovna 8-71440-4-99-36 Kostanay region, Amangeldy district, Amangeldy village, Baikadamov street, 22 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
60 department of Auliekolsky district for social security Doroshenko Natalya Vladimirovna 8-71453-7-99-30 Kostanay region, Auliekol district, Auliekol village, Baitursynov St., 43 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
61 department of Denisovsky district for social security Churich Tatyana Vladimirovna 8-71434-4-99-38 110500 Kostanay region, Denisovsky district, Denisovka village, Lenina street, 11 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
62 department of Zhangeldy district for social security Mukhambetzhanova Karlygash Alimzhanovna 8-71439-4-99-60 Kostanay region, Zhangeldy district, Torgay settlement, Maulenova street, 49 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
63 Department of the City of Jiticara for Social Welfare Zhaksybaeva Aliya Bakitgereevna 8-71435-4-99-62 Kostanay region, Zhitikara, md. 7, d.13 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
64 department of Kamystinsky district for social security Baimurzina Asiya Shakenovna 8-71437-4-99-65 Kostanay region, Kamysty district, Kamysty village, Cosmy street, 3 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
65 department of Karasu district for social security Yesenalin Marat Kabidollaevich 8-71452-7-99-33 Kostanay region, Karasu district, Karasu settlement, Isakov str., 70 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
66 department of Karabalyk district for social security Nesterova Natalya Borisovna 8-71441 7 99 34 Kostanay region, Karabalyk district, Karabalyk village, Mira street, 5 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
67 department of the city of Tobyl for social security Sakenova Slushash Abylkasovna 8-71455-4-99-67 Kostanay region, Kostanay district, Zatobolsk village, Tauelsizdik st., 53 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
68 department of Mendykarinsky district for social security Ibrayeva Gulshaim Altynovna 8-71443-7-99-36 Kostanay region, Mendykarinsky district, Borovskoye village, Abay street, 93 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
69 department of Naurzum district for social security Zhakutova Bakhytkul Serikbaevna 8-71454-7-99-38 Kostanay region, Naurzum district, Karamendy village, Sverdlov street, 12 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
70 department of Sarykol district for social security Dudar Safiko Bichikoevna 8-71451-4-99-68 Kostanay region, Sarykol district, Sarykol village, Lenina street, 63 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
71 Department of Beimbet Maylin District for Social Welfare Samoilenko Svetlana Viktorovna 8-71436-4-99-70 Kostanay region, Beimbet Maylin district, Ayet village, Kalinin street, 57 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
72 department of Uzunkol district for social security Kamenskaya Oksana Ivanovna 8-71444-7-99-50 Kostanay region, Uzunkol district, Uzunkol village, Musrepov street, 25 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
73 department of the Fedorovsky district for social security Brisheva Aigul Shagataevna 8-71442-7-99-52 Kostanay region, Fedorovsky district, Fedorovka village, Lenina street, 22 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
74 department of the city of Kostanay for registration and land cadastre Bogdanov Alexey Anatolievich 8 (7142) 50 61 35
50 61 33
Kostanay st. Doshchanova, 184/1, Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
75 department of the city of Arkalyk for registration and land cadastre Iskakov Berik Abdrakhmanovich 8 (714-30)4-99-16 Arkalyk city, Abay st., 43, Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
76 department of Altynsarinsky district for registration and land cadastre Kaseinov Asset Abaevich 8(714-45) 3-41-72
3 42 84
Ubaganskoye village, Lenina street, 3 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
77 department of Amangeldy district for registration and land cadastre Shamalov Nurlan Tynybaevich 8 (714-40) 4-99-11
4 99 14
Amangeldy village Baikadamov St., 22 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
78 department of Auliekolsky district for registration and land cadastre Kunkel Andrey Ivanovich 8 (714-53) 7-99-14 Auliekol village, Tselinnaya street, 7 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
79 department of Denisovsky district for registration and land cadastre Skrypnikova Svetlana Stanislavovna 8 (714-34) 4-99-17 Denisovka village, Kalinina street, 11 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
80 department of Zhangeldy district for registration and land cadastre Baygabulov Nagashybai Zhomartuly 8 (714-39)2-16-32 s.Torgay st.Қ.Altynsary, 8 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
81 Department of the City of Jiticara for Registration and Land Cadastre Nagashbayeva Svetlana Skakovna 8 (714-35)2-65-93 Zhitikara, microdistrict 2, building 17 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
82 department of Kamystinsky district for registration and land cadastre Kashkenova Aida Boranbaevna (acting) 8 (714-37)21-4-60 s.Kamysty st. Erzhanova, 66 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
83 department of Karabalyk region for registration and land cadastre Kuzharova Makpal Azhigalievna 8 (714-41) 7-99-18 p. Karabalyk, st. Mira, 5 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
84 Karasu district on registration and land cadastre Maligazdar Bagdat Kairzhanuly 8 (714-52)2-13-94 p.Karasu, st. Komsomolskaya, 24 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
85 of the city of Tobyl according to registration and land cadastre Safina Indira Ergalievna 8 (714-55)2-15-40
2 23 34
Zatobolsk village Tauelsizdik st., 53 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
86 department of the city of Lisakovsk for registration and land cadastre Bondareva Natalya Vladimirovna 8 (714-33)4-99-25
4 99 24
Lisakovsk, microdistrict 5, building 1 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
87 department of Mendykarinsky district for registration and land cadastre Asatov Marat Igilikovich 8 (714-43)2-41-58 Borovskoye village, Koroleva street, 4A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
88 Naurzum region for registration and land cadastre Kargulov Erkebulan Kazgeldievich 8 (714-54) 7-99-17 Karamendi village, Shayakhmetov str., 2 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
89 department of the city of Rudny for registration and land cadastre Linnikova Irina Mikhailovna 8 (714-31) 4-23-66
4 23 30
Rudny st. Lenina, 135 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
90 Sarykolsky district department for registration and land cadastre Baimakanov Murat Beketaevich 8 (714-51)2-27-06 Sarykol village Taulsizdik st., 67 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
91 department of Beimbet Maylin district for registration and land cadastre Veide Nadezhda Viktorovna (acting) 8 (714-36)4-99-27
4 99 26
Beimbet Maylin district Tauelsizdik st., 57 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
92 department of Uzynkol district for registration and land cadastre Alkebaev Serali Dosbolovich 8 (714-44)7-99-15
2 44 83
Uzynkol village, Abay street, 79 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
93 department of the Fedorovsky district for registration and land cadastre Ukasov Oral Sagnaevich 8 (714-42)7-99-13
7 99 12
Fedorovka village, Krasnoarmeyskaya street, 56 Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
94 Department of a single contact center in Kostanay Zhakenova Dinara Zhomartovna Kostanay, st. Amangeldy, 93A Monday - Friday from 09:00 to 18:00, lunch from 13:00 to 14:00
Back to list