Branch in Aktobe region

Branch/Department Full name of the Manager contact phone numbers Department location of the branch, Department Opening hours of the branch, Department

Branch in Aktobe city

1 Director Ergaliyev Ruslan Amandykova 8 (7132) 443550
703870
249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
2 associate Director Abdykhalykov Temirbek Abdibekovich 8 (7132) 540707 Aktobe, Shamshi Kaldayakov str., 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
3 associate Director Yerzhanov Kairat Sainovich 8 (7132) 443560 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
4 associate Director Yerlan Karlovich Karastekov 8 (7132) 443559 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
5 associate Director Nagashybaev Zhanbolat Baytakuly 8 (7132) 547877 Aktobe, 24A A. Moldagulova Ave. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
6 associate Director Orynbasarov Izbasar Amantayevich 8-701-290-32-32 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
7 chief accountant Karakulova Raikhan Jumanazarova 8 7132 44 35 64 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
8 head of the HR Department Ersarina Dametken Kabylovna 8 (7132) 44 35 53 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
9 head of the documentation support and analysis Department (office) Yeszhanov Samal Kusbekovna 8 (7132) 443562 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
10 head of the legal support Department Nurmukhanbetov Aibek Urynbasarovich 8-701-343-74-58 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
11 head of the Department of administrative and economic activities Galganov Abzal Nurdauletovich 8 (7132) 44 35 67
8 (7132) 44 35 65
249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
12 head of the public procurement Department Kurmasheva Dinara Zharylkasynovna 8 (7132) 443556 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
14 head of the accounting and tax accounting Department Doszhanova Amankul Abdualievna 8(7132)443564 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
15 head of the economic planning Department Kunanbaeva Gulbakyt Kikembaevna 8 (7132) 443557 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
17 head of the public service quality control Department Prmaganbetova, Gulzhanat Bigosova 8(7132)704725 Aktobe, Turgenev str. 109 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
18 head of the front office coordination Department I.о. Baykelov Zhanarys Amiruly 8 (7132)704707 Aktobe, Turgenev str. 109 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
19 head of the commercial service Department Nugmanova Samal Bolatovna 8(7132) 540739 Aktobe, sh. Kaldayakov str., 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
20 head of the land cadastre Department Orazalin Bekzat Nurtayevich 8(7132)564863 Aktobe, sh. Kaldayakov str. 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
21 head Of the Department of surveys, land monitoring and comparative studies Kuatov Azamat Sophossavi 8(7132)540591 Aktobe, sh. Kaldayakov str. 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
22 head of the information systems maintenance Department Kogan Bronislav Grigorievich 8(7132)563159 Aktobe, sh. Kaldayakov str. 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
23 head Of the Department of technical inspection and registration of movable property pledge Cherikbaeva May Shaimardanova 8 (7132) 547608 Aktobe, sh. Kaldayakov str. 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
24 head Of the Department of registration of rights to real estate and legal entities Abrosimova Gaisha Majauana 8(7132) 568095 Aktobe , 24A A. Moldagulova Ave. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
25 head of archive Management and data systematization Panaeva Sara Arystanovna 8 (7132) 411951 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
28 the head of Management accounting of social benefits Sundetova Gulmira Sabirovna 8 (7132) 704404 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
29 Department No. 1 of Aktobe city for public services Kenzhebaev Adilkhan Kuanyshbayuly 8 (7132) 56-24-53 Aktobe, Turgenev str. 109 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
30 Department No. 2 of Aktobe city for public services Askhat Orazbayev Tokarevich 8 (7132) 24-79-63 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
31 Specialized Department of Aktobe city for public services Urazov Aslan Abayevich 8-701-556-53-77 Aktobe, MKR Batys-2, 21 B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
33 Migration Department for public services Khairullin Nurbolat Khairullayevich 8-705-493-94-53 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
34 Department of Alga area of public service Eserkulov Tolzhan Kairatovich 8 (71337) 4-10-96 Alga, Baitursynov str., 20 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
35 Department of public service in Martuk district Zhumabaev Ulan Rakhimzhanovich 8 (71331) 21-9-29 from Martuk, S. Seifullin str., 34B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
36 the Irgiz district Department of public service Shahin Yerkebulan Akkanatuly 8 (71343) 21-8-28 село Иргиз, ул Әбілқайыр хан, 63 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
37 kargalinsky district public service Department IsmagulovBaglandi Esipovich 8 (71342) 23-4-64 Badamsha village, Aiteke bi str., 27A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
38 Department of public services of the Baiganinsky district Zhanabergenova Altyn Rakhymzhanovna 8-778-624-03-32 Karaulkeldy village, Barak Batyr str., 41A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
39 Temirsky district Department for public services Kusherbayeva Venera Sultanovna 8 (71346) 2-35-83 PGS Shubarkuduk, St. Bianna, 15/3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
40 Kenkiyak sector public service Department of Temir district Kusherbayeva Venera Sultanovna 8 (71346)23-5-84 Kenkiyak settlement, Parkovaya St. No. 4 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
41 Department of Aiteke bi district on public service Aituganov Zhanibek Zhalbyrovich
8 (71339) 22-3-73 село Темир, ул.Балдырған, 10 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
42 Department of the cityKandyagash of Mugalzhar district for public services Berkimbay Zhanuzak Berkimbayuly 8 (71333) 3-02-19 Kandyagash city, zhastyk microdistrict, 47 V Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
43 Department of public services in Emba city of Mugalzhar district Urazalin Alibek Panasevich 8 (71334) 2-39-83 Mughalzhar district, Emba city, 19a Amirova street Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
44 Khromtau district public service Department Betanov Kenshilik Esengalieva 8 (71336) 2-66-33 Khromtau , praba 12 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
45 Public service Department of the Shalkar district Kuntleuova Saulekhan Tabynbaevna
8 (71335) 2-36-10 Shalkar city, Aiteke bi street, 39 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
46 Department of public services in Kobda district Mukhanbetkaliev Esen Nabidollauly 8 (71341) 2-21-47 Kobda village, Nurymzhanov lane, 2A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
47 Department of public services of the Oyil district Baktygereev Aibek Bakytovich 8 (71232) 2-11-81 the village of wil, St. Kok-jar, 69/1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
49 head of social security Department No. 2 in Aktobe Konakbaeva Altyngul Nursaidova 8-776-774-96-03 249 Sankibai Batyr Ave Aktobe Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
50 Department of Alga district social security Zhalmyrzauly Alkhan 8-705-144-90-80 030200 Alga town, Baitursynov str., 15 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
51 Department of Aiteke bi district on social security Suleimenov Lyudmila Holmirzaeva 5-705479-11-29 030100 s.Komsomolskoe, Altynsarina str., 3 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
52 Baiganinsky district social security Department Orazaly Gulnar Nakysbekkyzy 8(71345) 79988 030300 Bayganin village, Konaev str., 39A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
53 The Irgiz district Department of social security Itibaev Bolat Myrzabekuly 8-777-112-52-04 030400 items.Irgiz, 61 Abilkair Khan str. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
54 Social security Department of the Martuk district Acting Aigarakov Dinara Bazarbayevna 8-701-585-24-09 030600 p.Martuk, St. Baiganin, 114/1 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
55 Mugalzhar district social security Department Kudaibergenova Clara Zinullin 8-777-217-69-65 030700 g. Kandyagash, Gagarin str., 2G Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
56 Kargaly district social security Department Yusupova Natalia Nikolaevna 8(71342)79962 030500 s.Badamsha, Abilkair Khan str., 71B Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
57 The Temir district Department of social security Actorin Yerlan Abayevich 8-705-605-65-48 030800 Shubarkuduk settlement, 7a ASAU-Baraka str. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
58 The division of UIL district social security Alzhanov Murat Chingisovich 8-702-1843824 030900 p.UIL, 69A Kokzhar St. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
59 Kobda district social security Department Karibaev Abay Uzakbayuly 8(71341) 79910 031000 Kobda village, Seifullina str., 9b Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
60 Khromtau district social security Department Zhakeev Aidarbek Korgambekovich 8-705-630-01-29 031100 Khromtau, Shilovsky str., 6A Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
61 Social security Department of the Shalkar district Koishygarin Turegali Bekkaliuly 8-701-163-73-22 031200 G.Shalkar, Aiteke bi str., 108 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
62 Aktobe city Department of land cadastre and real estate Galinov Darkhan Maratovich 8 (7132) 54-06-94 Aktobe, Shamshi Kaldayakov str., 5 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
63 Department of Aiteke bi district on registration and land cadastre Zhumashev Askhat Temirbekovich 8-71339-21-5-73 030100, Komsomolskoe village, Y streetAltynsarina, 3-11 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
64 Department of Alga district of district of registration and land cadastre Nurgaliyev Arman Nazarewicz 8-71337-4-1283 030200, the town of Alga,St 20 baitursynova street Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
65 Department of registration and land cadastre of the Baiganinsky district of the district Saudabaev Nurbolat Murselovic 8-71345-23-1-56 37-2 Barak Batyr str., Karauylkeldi settlement, 030300 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
66 Department of land cadastre and real estate of kargalinsky district of the district Bakitzhanov Kudaibergen Zarlykovich 8-71342-22-3-96 030500 items.Badamsha, Patsaev str., 13-16 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
67 Department of the Irgiz district of the district for registration and land cadastre Duysenbay Aslan Duysenbayuly 8-71343-21-8-35 61 Abilkayir Khan str., Irgiz settlement, 030400 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
68 Department of registration and land cadastre of the Martuksky district of the district Stryukova Larisa Alekseevna 8-71331-79-9-16
8-71331-79-9-15
88 Abay str., Martuk settlement,030600 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
69 Department of registration and land cadastre of Mugalzhar district of the district Meirman Samat Kuandykuly 8-71333-3-69-99 030700, Kandyagash, Yu.Gagarina, building 2B, n. p. 2 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
70 Temirsky district district registration and land cadastre Department Shyndaulov Mukhtar Sagyndykovich 8-71346-23-3-15
8-71346-49-7-07
030800, Shubarkuduk settlement, ASAU Barak str. 26 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
71 Department of Khromtau district of the district of registration and land cadastre Adilhanov Nurken Emergenoy 8-71336-21-9-31 8-59 Abay Ave., Khromtau,031100 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
72 Department of registration and land cadastre of the Shalkarsky district of the district Shamgaliev Meyrambek Dayrabaevich 8-71335-21-1-89 39 Aitekebi str., Shalkar, 030200 Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
73 Department of registration and land cadastre of the Oyil district of the district Ermenova Raikhan Esenovna 8-71332-21-1-06
8-71332-21-1-06
030900 UIL village, 69/3 kokzhar str. Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
74 Department of registration and land cadastre of the kobda district of the District Kublanov Doszhan Shelkovich 8-71341-21-3-48
8-71341-22-0-34
031000, Kobda settlement, seifulina str., 9G Monday-Friday from 9.00 to 18.00
Back to list